Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Project No 111/25 26 Ambileriveettikkat High School Road Restoration
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 &Amp#X0d
26 Project No 111/25 26 Ambileriveettikkat High School Road&Amp#X0d
Restoration
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_796226_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T4/LIDEW/MVR |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16946 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mavoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1317476 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Read moreRepair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Repair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 project no 111 renovation of unthummal dwss in meppayur gp
Renovation of unthummal dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- maintenance of edappilly school (project no.70/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d maintenance of edappilly school (project&#x0d no.70/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 111/25- 26-maintenance of sasthakulam vettikadu road ward 9
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 111/25-&#x0d 26-maintenance of sasthakulam vettikadu&#x0d road ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 moolakudath anganwadi side protection project no 385/25 26
Annual plan-2025-26 moolakudath anganwadi side protection project no 385/25 26
Read moreRetender-annual plan-2025-26- nedumangad bp-infrastructure development of vayojana park in aruvikkara gp -project no.111/26
Retender-annual plan-2025-26- nedumangad bp-infrastructure development of vayojana park in aruvikkara gp -project no.111/26
Read moreGeneral-annual project 2025-26- project no 330/26 mathirappilly high school naveekaranam-general civil work
General-annual project 2025-26-&#x0d project no 330/26 mathirappilly&#x0d high school naveekaranam-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ndy gp 2025 26 restoration works for jalajeevan project millumppady pallippady road ward 4 project no 451 25 26 general civil work
Annual plan ndy gp 2025 26 restoration&#x0d works for jalajeevan project millumppady&#x0d pallippady road ward 4 project no 451 25&#x0d 26 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ndy gp 2025 26 restoration works for jalajeevan project subhash chandrabose road ward 3 project no 447 25 26 general civil work
Annual plan ndy gp 2025 26 restoration&#x0d works for jalajeevan project subhash&#x0d chandrabose road ward 3 project no 447 25&#x0d 26 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type