Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drilling Of 150 Mm Dia Tube Well With Installation Of India Mark Hand Pump Including Construction Of Platform Complete Different Location With Labor And Material Ward No. 66 (Maulik Nidhi) File No. 63/24 X9/1
|
| Description |
Drilling Of 150 Mm Dia Tube Well With Installation Of India Mark Hand Pump Including Construction Of Platform Complete Different Location With Labor And Material Ward No. 66 (Maulik Nidhi) File No. 63/24 X9/1
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_367782_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/63/24x9/1/PHE/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 12349 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PHE Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=432514 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of 150 mm dia 200 m deep tube well with installation of india mark hand pump including construction of platform complete different location with labor and material ward no. 61 (maulik nidhi) file no. 35/24x9/1
Drilling of 150 mm dia 200 m deep tube well with installation of india mark hand pump including construction of platform complete different location with labor and material ward no. 61 (maulik nidhi) file no. 35/24x9/1
Read moreConstruction for pump house with labor and material at site ward no. 33 khatik mohalla (maulik nidhi) file no. 104/24x9/1
Construction for pump house with labor and material at site ward no. 33 khatik mohalla (maulik nidhi) file no. 104/24x9/1
Read moreCleaning of old closed tube well with labor and material at site ward no. 11 (maulik nidhi) file no. 93/24x9/1, 2nd call
Cleaning of old closed tube well with labor and material at site ward no. 11 (maulik nidhi) file no. 93/24x9/1, 2nd call
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing of 50 mm dia g.i. pipe line and milan with with labor and material at site ward no.59(maulik nidhi).file no.91/24x9/1.2ndcall.
Providing, laying, jointing of 50 mm dia g.i. pipe line and milan with with labor and material at site ward no.59(maulik nidhi).file no.91/24x9/1.2ndcall.
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt (maulik nidhi ward 63) file no. 21/23x6/4
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt (maulik nidhi ward 63) file no. 21/23x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler with ro of ward 11 (maulik nidhi) file no. 66/24x6/4.5th call
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler with ro of ward 11 (maulik nidhi) file no. 66/24x6/4.5th call
Read moreDrilling of 175 mm dia and 150 meter deep tube well with installation of submercible motor pump including electrification work and installation complete with labor and material at site ward no. 27 n(mayor nidhi) file no. 88/24x9/1
Drilling of 175 mm dia and 150 meter deep tube well with installation of submercible motor pump including electrification work and installation complete with labor and material at site ward no. 27 n(mayor nidhi) file no. 88/24x9/1
Read moreDrilling of perfectly vertical bore hole and installation hand pump and submercible motor pump with labor and material site ward no. 05 file no. 113/24x9/1
Drilling of perfectly vertical bore hole and installation hand pump and submercible motor pump with labor and material site ward no. 05 file no. 113/24x9/1
Read more(maulik nidhi ward-59) providing laying and jointing of 110 mm hdpe pipe line and rider connection work at ward no. 59 file no. 18/24x9/1, 2nd call
(maulik nidhi ward-59) providing laying and jointing of 110 mm hdpe pipe line and rider connection work at ward no. 59 file no. 18/24x9/1, 2nd call
Read moreProviding and fixing booster pump with labor and material site ward no. 48 file 51/24x9/1. 4th call
Providing and fixing booster pump with labor and material site ward no. 48 file 51/24x9/1. 4th call
Read moreof your Industry type