Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cleaning Of Old Closed Tube Well With Labor And Material At Site Ward No. 11 (Maulik Nidhi) File No. 93/24 X9/1, 2nd Call
Description
Cleaning Of Old Closed Tube Well With Labor And Material At Site Ward No. 11 (Maulik Nidhi) File No. 93/24 X9/1, 2nd Call
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_389558_2
Reference
Number
MPGMC/93/24x9/1/PHE/2024-25
Tender Fee 1295
EMD 1852
Tender Value -
Place PHE Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=467563

Start Date January 29, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 04/02/2025

Expired 576 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.