Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Running Maintenace Of Pipe Line And Providing And Fixing Gate Valve Sluice Valve Etc. With Labor And Material At Site Ward No. 42 (Ward Saiti Nidhi 09) File No. 89/24 X9/1
|
| Description |
Running Maintenace Of Pipe Line And Providing And Fixing Gate Valve Sluice Valve Etc. With Labor And Material At Site Ward No. 42 (Ward Saiti Nidhi 09) File No. 89/24 X9/1
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_383183_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/89/24x9/1/PHE/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 4182 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PHE Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=451250 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing sluice valve and gate valve with labor and matrerial at site ward no. 48 file no. 43/24x9/1, 2nd call
Providing and fixing sluice valve and gate valve with labor and matrerial at site ward no. 48 file no. 43/24x9/1, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction for pump house with labor and material at site ward no. 33 khatik mohalla (maulik nidhi) file no. 104/24x9/1
Construction for pump house with labor and material at site ward no. 33 khatik mohalla (maulik nidhi) file no. 104/24x9/1
Read moreCleaning of old closed tube well with labor and material at site ward no. 11 (maulik nidhi) file no. 93/24x9/1, 2nd call
Cleaning of old closed tube well with labor and material at site ward no. 11 (maulik nidhi) file no. 93/24x9/1, 2nd call
Read moreProviding and installation of 215 hp motor pump and sluice valve with labor and material at site wtp tighra gwalior file no. 21/24x9/2, 2nd call
Providing and installation of 215 hp motor pump and sluice valve with labor and material at site wtp tighra gwalior file no. 21/24x9/2, 2nd call
Read moreProviding and fixing of panel protection box tubewell with labour and material site ward no. 48 (ward samiti nidhi) file no. 42/24x9/1, 2nd call
Providing and fixing of panel protection box tubewell with labour and material site ward no. 48 (ward samiti nidhi) file no. 42/24x9/1, 2nd call
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing of 50 mm dia g.i. pipe line and milan with with labor and material at site ward no.59(maulik nidhi).file no.91/24x9/1.2ndcall.
Providing, laying, jointing of 50 mm dia g.i. pipe line and milan with with labor and material at site ward no.59(maulik nidhi).file no.91/24x9/1.2ndcall.
Read moreProviding and laying of 50 mm dia and 80 mm dia g.i. pipe line with labor and material site ward no. 44 (ward samiti nidhi) file no. 106/24x9/1, 2nd call
Providing and laying of 50 mm dia and 80 mm dia g.i. pipe line with labor and material site ward no. 44 (ward samiti nidhi) file no. 106/24x9/1, 2nd call
Read moreProviding and fixing booster pump with labor and material site ward no. 48 file 51/24x9/1. 4th call
Providing and fixing booster pump with labor and material site ward no. 48 file 51/24x9/1. 4th call
Read moreBrick masonary sluice valve chamber with labor and material at ward no.24,28 and 30.file no.170/23x9/1.
Brick masonary sluice valve chamber with labor and material at ward no.24,28 and 30.file no.170/23x9/1.
Read moreBrick masonary sluice valve chamber with labor and material site ward no. 25,26 and 27 file no. 167/23x9/1
Brick masonary sluice valve chamber with labor and material site ward no. 25,26 and 27 file no. 167/23x9/1
Read moreof your Industry type