Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing And Fixing Of Panel Protection Box Tubewell With Labour And Material Site Ward No. 48 (Ward Samiti Nidhi) File No. 42/24 X9/1, 2nd Call
Description
Providing And Fixing Of Panel Protection Box Tubewell With Labour And Material Site Ward No. 48 (Ward Samiti Nidhi) File No. 42/24 X9/1, 2nd Call
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_363738_2
Reference
Number
MPGMC/42/24x9/1/PHE/2024-25
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 1666
Tender Value -
Place PHE Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=445992

Start Date October 30, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 06/11/2024

Expired 667 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.