Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Mdr 16 To Sanghavi Kirvire Rabhulavandi To Mdr 18 Road. (Odr 22) Km 0/00 To 17/500 Tal.Akole Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Mdr 16 To Sanghavi Kirvire Rabhulavandi To Mdr 18 Road. (Odr 22) Km 0/00 To 17/500 Tal.Akole Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_933412_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.16 for 2023-2024-2 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Ahmednagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of bharathi nagara to kokkale bellur via alabhujanahalli, kyathaghatta, thorechakanahalli ch-0.00 to 8.65km for the year 2026-27 mdr 22 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of bharathi nagara to kokkale bellur via alabhujanahalli, kyathaghatta, thorechakanahalli ch-0.00 to 8.65km for the year 2026-27 mdr 22 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bn road (sh-17) to mn road via nidhaghatta,hosahalli,maradevanahalli, athaguru,thoreshettihalli ch0.00 to 18.41km for the year 2026-27 mdr 303 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of bn road (sh-17) to mn road via nidhaghatta,hosahalli,maradevanahalli, athaguru,thoreshettihalli ch0.00 to 18.41km for the year 2026-27 mdr 303 in maddur taluk
Read moreImprovements to mdr-16 to mhalungai pachapattawadi to mdr-15 road. (odr-20) km. 0/00 to 12/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-16 to mhalungai pachapattawadi to mdr-15 road. (odr-20) km. 0/00 to 12/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to odr -22 to sabalewasit (wakhari) road. padoshi km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to odr -22 to sabalewasit (wakhari) road. padoshi km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to odr -22 to sabalewasit (wakhari) road. padoshi km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to odr -22 to sabalewasit (wakhari) road. padoshi km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to district border samsherpur pagirwadi pimalgaon nakavinda rajur road (mdr-17) km 19/500 to 21/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to district border samsherpur pagirwadi pimalgaon nakavinda rajur road (mdr-17) km 19/500 to 21/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr-18 shenit ekadara chandgirwadi to mdr-16 road. (odr-168) km. 0/00 to 8/000 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-18 shenit ekadara chandgirwadi to mdr-16 road. (odr-168) km. 0/00 to 8/000 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr-18 titavi shelvihire to pimparkane road. (odr-172) tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-18 titavi shelvihire to pimparkane road. (odr-172) tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement of mdr-16 to khirvire kombhalane to sherankhel mdr- road (odr-21) km. 0/00 to 17/00 tal.akole
Improvement of mdr-16 to khirvire kombhalane to sherankhel mdr- road (odr-21) km. 0/00 to 17/00 tal.akole
Read moreImprovement to district border samsherpur pagirawadi pimpalgaon nakavainda rajur road. (mdr-17) km. 0/00 to 5/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to district border samsherpur pagirawadi pimpalgaon nakavainda rajur road. (mdr-17) km. 0/00 to 5/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type