Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Mdr 18 Shenit Ekadara Chandgirwadi To Mdr 16 Road. (Odr 168) Km. 0/00 To 8/000 Tal.Akole Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvements To Mdr 18 Shenit Ekadara Chandgirwadi To Mdr 16 Road. (Odr 168) Km. 0/00 To 8/000 Tal.Akole Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_933423_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.16 for 2023-2024-11 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Ahmednagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hydra to kadani (mdr) road from km. 3.145 to 4.795 in afzalpur taluka dist. kalaburagi 5054-04-337-0-01-154 mdr road improvements for the year 2025-26
Improvements to road from hydra to kadani (mdr) road from km. 3.145 to 4.795 in afzalpur taluka dist. kalaburagi 5054-04-337-0-01-154 mdr road improvements for the year 2025-26
Read moreImprovement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovements to shenit thokalwasti road shenit km 0/00 to 2/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to shenit thokalwasti road shenit km 0/00 to 2/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to shenit to bhbulwandi road (shenit) km 0/00 to 5/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to shenit to bhbulwandi road (shenit) km 0/00 to 5/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to shenit damasewadi ghatkar wasti road (shenit) km 0/00 to 4/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to shenit damasewadi ghatkar wasti road (shenit) km 0/00 to 4/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr-18 titavi shelvihire to pimparkane road. (odr-172) tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-18 titavi shelvihire to pimparkane road. (odr-172) tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr-18 to titavi shelvihire to pimparkane road. km. 0/00 to 10/000 (odr-172) tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-18 to titavi shelvihire to pimparkane road. km. 0/00 to 10/000 (odr-172) tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to shelad paithan ambhol road (odr-23) tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to shelad paithan ambhol road (odr-23) tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to sh-23 to chinchavane road. (odr-169) tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to sh-23 to chinchavane road. (odr-169) tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr-16 to mhalungai pachapattawadi to mdr-15 road. (odr-20) km. 0/00 to 12/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-16 to mhalungai pachapattawadi to mdr-15 road. (odr-20) km. 0/00 to 12/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type