Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mother Board H 510,Processor I5 10 Th Gen,Dvd Writer,Ram Ddr Iv 4 Gb,Battery 12 V 7 Ah,Hard Disc 1 T
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4668643
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 21, 2024 17:39
End Date
Expired 02/03/2024

Expired 918 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GANPATI ENTERPRISES - 01-03-2024 14:14:31 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S GURSEERAT ENTERPRISES - 01-03-2024 14:21:27 MII MSE Qualified
3 SHIV SHANKAR ENTERPRISES. - 01-03-2024 14:18:03 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GANPATI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Mother Board H 510,Processor i5 10 Th Gen,DVD Writer,RAM DDR IV 4 GB,BATTERY 12V 7 AH,HARD DISC 1 T 58774.00 L1
2 SHIV SHANKAR ENTERPRISES. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Mother Board H 510,Processor i5 10 Th Gen,DVD Writer,RAM DDR IV 4 GB,BATTERY 12V 7 AH,HARD DISC 1 T 61770.00 L2
3 M/S GURSEERAT ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Mother Board H 510,Processor i5 10 Th Gen,DVD Writer,RAM DDR IV 4 GB,BATTERY 12V 7 AH,HARD DISC 1 T 62000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise