Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Processor I5 10 Th Gen,Mother Board H 510,Dvd Writer Internal,Ram Ddr Iv 4 Gb,Smps 750 Watt,Key Boa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5426251 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 23:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCE SOLUTIONS | - | 04-10-2024 14:47:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | EVERLITE ENTERPRISE | - | 09-10-2024 09:09:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | HARISH & CO. | - | 07-10-2024 18:57:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MINAS STORES | - | 09-10-2024 14:44:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | S K & COMPANY | - | 09-10-2024 11:59:47 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | SAMSARA ENTERPRISE | - | 11-10-2024 17:58:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SOHAM ENTERPRISES | - | 07-10-2024 17:13:14 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SOHAM ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PROCESSOR I5 10 TH GEN,MOTHER BOARD H 510,DVD WRITER INTERNAL,RAM DDR IV 4 GB,SMPS 750 WATT,KEY BOA | 126229.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EVERLITE ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PROCESSOR I5 10 TH GEN,MOTHER BOARD H 510,DVD WRITER INTERNAL,RAM DDR IV 4 GB,SMPS 750 WATT,KEY BOA | 132700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HARISH & CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PROCESSOR I5 10 TH GEN,MOTHER BOARD H 510,DVD WRITER INTERNAL,RAM DDR IV 4 GB,SMPS 750 WATT,KEY BOA | 134033.00 | L3 |