Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Wta And Pump House , Tungur Dtw, Block Pingla, Mouza Tungur, J.L. 76, Plot 927
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Wta And Pump House , Tungur Dtw, Block Pingla, Mouza Tungur, J.L. 76, Plot 927
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCES DEV. DTE. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRDD_782231_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRIDD/EE(AI) /e NIT-16/MID/2024-25ii |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 29800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Midnapore (AI) Divn |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1733287 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of wta of makarda dtw in block- pingla, mouza-makarda, j.l. no.-127, plot no.-249
Renovation of wta of makarda dtw in block- pingla, mouza-makarda, j.l. no.-127, plot no.-249
Read moreRenovation of wta of makarda dtw in block- pingla, mouza-makarda, j.l. no.-127, plot no.-249
Renovation of wta of makarda dtw in block- pingla, mouza-makarda, j.l. no.-127, plot no.-249
Read moreRenovation of wta and new pump house construction, jonhat dtw, block- pingla,mouza- jonhat, j.l.- 255, plot - 215,216
Renovation of wta and new pump house construction, jonhat dtw, block- pingla,mouza- jonhat, j.l.- 255, plot - 215,216
Read moreRejuvenation of wta alui dtw, block ghatal, mouza alui, j.l.no. 83, plot no. 1166
Rejuvenation of wta alui dtw, block ghatal, mouza alui, j.l.no. 83, plot no. 1166
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pwd road to pingla police station at pingla, moua - pingla, j.l. - 83, plot - 1437(317721)
Construction of concrete road from pwd road to pingla police station at pingla, moua - pingla, j.l. - 83, plot - 1437(317721)
Read moreRepair and renovation of water transmission arrangement (wta) of 2 nos. dtw (gobindanagar dtw and kolora dtw
Repair and renovation of water transmission arrangement (wta) of 2 nos. dtw (gobindanagar dtw and kolora dtw
Read moreRenovation of wta from existing rcc pipeline to upvc pipeline at birpala dtw
Renovation of wta from existing rcc pipeline to upvc pipeline and maintenance of pump house of birpala dtw (hg-223) at mouza- birpala, j.l. no. 131, plot no. 393 within polba-dadpur dev block under chinsurah (a-i) sub division of chinsurah (a-i) d
Read moreConstruction of icds at mouza pingla, jl no 83, plot no 1382 under jamna gram panchayat within pingla development block.
Construction of icds at mouza pingla, jl no 83, plot no 1382 under jamna gram panchayat within pingla development block.
Read moreRenovation of wta from existing rcc pipe line to new upvc pipeline for chunait dtw
Renovation of wta from existing rcc pipe line to new upvc pipeline for chunait dtw (hg-139) at mouza- chunait j.l. no. 152, plot no. 31 within arambagh dev block under arambagh (a-i) sub-division of chinsurah (a-i) division under core sector programm
Read moreRenovation of wta from existing rcc pipe line to new upvc pipeline for tarahat dtw
Renovation of wta from existing rcc pipe line to new upvc pipeline for tarahat dtw (hg-252) at mouza- tarahat j.l. no. 130, plot no. 225 within goghat-ii dev block under arambagh (a-i) sub-division of chinsurah (a-i) division under core sector pro
Read moreof your Industry type