Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Wta And New Pump House Construction, Jonhat Dtw, Block Pingla,Mouza Jonhat, J.L. 255, Plot 215,216
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Wta And New Pump House Construction, Jonhat Dtw, Block Pingla,Mouza Jonhat, J.L. 255, Plot 215,216
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCES DEV. DTE. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRDD_881296_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(AI)/MID/eNIT-16/24-2_15ii |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 29800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Midnapore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1986984 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of wta and pump house , tungur dtw, block- pingla, mouza- tungur, j.l.- 76, plot - 927
Renovation of wta and pump house , tungur dtw, block- pingla, mouza- tungur, j.l.- 76, plot - 927
Read moreRenovation of wta of makarda dtw in block- pingla, mouza-makarda, j.l. no.-127, plot no.-249
Renovation of wta of makarda dtw in block- pingla, mouza-makarda, j.l. no.-127, plot no.-249
Read moreRenovation of wta of makarda dtw in block- pingla, mouza-makarda, j.l. no.-127, plot no.-249
Renovation of wta of makarda dtw in block- pingla, mouza-makarda, j.l. no.-127, plot no.-249
Read moreRe-excavation of jonhat pond with allied works at mouza- jonath, gp- jalchak-ii, block pingla, jl-255, plot- 462
Re-excavation of jonhat pond with allied works at mouza- jonath, gp- jalchak-ii, block pingla, jl-255, plot- 462
Read moreRejuvenation of wta alui dtw, block ghatal, mouza alui, j.l.no. 83, plot no. 1166
Rejuvenation of wta alui dtw, block ghatal, mouza alui, j.l.no. 83, plot no. 1166
Read moreConstruction of drain near jagannath ghorai pond prabodh samanta at mouza- jonhat, jl no-255, plot no-644 at jonhat samsad within jalchak ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2025-26
Construction of drain near jagannath ghorai pond prabodh samanta at mouza- jonhat, jl no-255, plot no-644 at jonhat samsad within jalchak ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2025-26
Read moreRenovation of wta from existing rcc pipe line to new upvc pipeline for chunait dtw
Renovation of wta from existing rcc pipe line to new upvc pipeline for chunait dtw (hg-139) at mouza- chunait j.l. no. 152, plot no. 31 within arambagh dev block under arambagh (a-i) sub-division of chinsurah (a-i) division under core sector programm
Read moreRenovation of wta from existing rcc pipe line to new upvc pipeline for tarahat dtw
Renovation of wta from existing rcc pipe line to new upvc pipeline for tarahat dtw (hg-252) at mouza- tarahat j.l. no. 130, plot no. 225 within goghat-ii dev block under arambagh (a-i) sub-division of chinsurah (a-i) division under core sector pro
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pwd road to pingla police station at pingla, moua - pingla, j.l. - 83, plot - 1437(317721)
Construction of concrete road from pwd road to pingla police station at pingla, moua - pingla, j.l. - 83, plot - 1437(317721)
Read moreRepair and renovation of water transmission arrangement (wta) of 2 nos. dtw (gobindanagar dtw and kolora dtw
Repair and renovation of water transmission arrangement (wta) of 2 nos. dtw (gobindanagar dtw and kolora dtw
Read moreof your Industry type