Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Wta Of Makarda Dtw In Block Pingla, Mouza Makarda, J.L. No. 127, Plot No. 249
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Wta Of Makarda Dtw In Block Pingla, Mouza Makarda, J.L. No. 127, Plot No. 249
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCES DEV. DTE. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRDD_831227_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(AI)/MID/eNIT-34/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 34300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Midnapore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1852047 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 509 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of wta of makarda dtw in block- pingla, mouza-makarda, j.l. no.-127, plot no.-249
Renovation of wta of makarda dtw in block- pingla, mouza-makarda, j.l. no.-127, plot no.-249
Read moreRenovation of wta and pump house , tungur dtw, block- pingla, mouza- tungur, j.l.- 76, plot - 927
Renovation of wta and pump house , tungur dtw, block- pingla, mouza- tungur, j.l.- 76, plot - 927
Read moreRenovation of wta and new pump house construction, jonhat dtw, block- pingla,mouza- jonhat, j.l.- 255, plot - 215,216
Renovation of wta and new pump house construction, jonhat dtw, block- pingla,mouza- jonhat, j.l.- 255, plot - 215,216
Read moreRejuvenation of wta alui dtw, block ghatal, mouza alui, j.l.no. 83, plot no. 1166
Rejuvenation of wta alui dtw, block ghatal, mouza alui, j.l.no. 83, plot no. 1166
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pwd road to pingla police station at pingla, moua - pingla, j.l. - 83, plot - 1437(317721)
Construction of concrete road from pwd road to pingla police station at pingla, moua - pingla, j.l. - 83, plot - 1437(317721)
Read moreConstruction of icds at mouza pingla, jl no 83, plot no 1382 under jamna gram panchayat within pingla development block.
Construction of icds at mouza pingla, jl no 83, plot no 1382 under jamna gram panchayat within pingla development block.
Read moreOf masonry dug well at itapara(majhipara) ,mouza-itapara, j.l no.- 22, plot no-272of masonry dug well at itapara(majhipara) ,mouza-itapara, j.l no.- 22, plot no-272
Of masonry dug well at itapara(majhipara) ,mouza-itapara, j.l no.- 22, plot no-272
Read morePlantation at kelejora(khosnagar), at mouza-kelejora, j.l. no-46, plot no-511,537etc,
Plantation at kelejora(khosnagar), at mouza-kelejora, j.l. no-46, plot no-511,537etc,
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from younus sk house towards ommar sk house at kustore, sansad no.-, mouza-kustore, j.l. no.-98, plot no.-249, under mayureswar g.p
Construction of pcc road from younus sk house towards ommar sk house at kustore, sansad no.-, mouza-kustore, j.l. no.-98, plot no.-249, under mayureswar g.p
Read moreConstruction of malara check dam at mouza- malara, j.l. no. 594, plot no. 169
Construction of malara check dam at mouza- malara, j.l. no. 594, plot no. 169
Read moreof your Industry type