Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road On Rural Road From House Of Israel Tudu On Bhindibona Rural Road To Teen Seemana Mod In Village Bhindibona, G.P. Basetkundi
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road On Rural Road From House Of Israel Tudu On Bhindibona Rural Road To Teen Seemana Mod In Village Bhindibona, G.P. Basetkundi
|
| Organisation | WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRD_96883_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/IRRDIVPAKUR-Re-F2-14/24-25 3rdCall Group 05 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 34500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pakuria (Pakur) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=130132 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of pcc road on rural road from house of israel tudu on bhindibona rural road to teen seemana mod in village- bhindibona g.p. - basetkundi
Construction of pcc road on rural road from house of israel tudu on bhindibona rural road to teen seemana mod in village- bhindibona g.p. - basetkundi
Read moreConstruction of pcc road on rural road from house of israel tudu on bhindibona rural road to teen seemana mod in village- bhindibona g.p. - basetkundi
Construction of pcc road on rural road from house of israel tudu on bhindibona rural road to teen seemana mod in village- bhindibona g.p. - basetkundi
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of alfred tudu on bhindibona rural road to house of alias tudu in village- bhindibona g.p. -basetkundi
Construction of pcc road from house of alfred tudu on bhindibona rural road to house of alias tudu in village- bhindibona g.p. -basetkundi
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of alfred tudu on bhindibona rural road to house of alias tudu in village- bhindibona g.p. - basetkundi
Construction of pcc road from house of alfred tudu on bhindibona rural road to house of alias tudu in village- bhindibona g.p. - basetkundi
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of alfred tudu on bhindibona rural road to house of alias tudu in village- bhindibona g.p. - basetkundi
Construction of pcc road from house of alfred tudu on bhindibona rural road to house of alias tudu in village- bhindibona g.p. - basetkundi
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of mahendra nath tudu to sosotandi in village dholkatta, panchayat- basetkundi, block - pakuria
Construction of pcc road from house of mahendra nath tudu to sosotandi in village dholkatta, panchayat- basetkundi, block - pakuria
Read more4. road strengthening work with hotmix from israel house to banda road on takiya road in moh gandhinagar
Road strengthening work with hotmix from israel house to banda road on takiya road in moh gandhinagar
Read moreConstruction of pcc road on kachcha road from teen muhan jamun tree to bhelwa river in wad 19 under bnp
Construction of pcc road on kachcha road from teen muhan jamun tree to bhelwa river in wad 19 under bnp
Read more16 / nachipur g.p./2023-24_02_construction of slab culvert near house of ishwar tudu on the road from main pitch road to ganasarisha at kopurar.
16 / nachipur g.p./2023-24_02_construction of slab culvert near house of ishwar tudu on the road from main pitch road to ganasarisha at kopurar.
Read moreof your Industry type