Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of Renewal Coat On Road From Bagani To Gorda, Package No. Jk05 92 M, Block Mathwar, District Jammu Adv. Cost Excluding Maintenance But Inclusive Of Gst Rs. 65.81 Lacs
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Of Renewal Coat On Road From Bagani To Gorda, Package No. Jk05 92 M, Block Mathwar, District Jammu Adv. Cost Excluding Maintenance But Inclusive Of Gst Rs. 65.81 Lacs
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_JKRRD_126520_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No-EE/PMGSY/J/57 of 2023-24 DT.17.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PMGSY Division Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from bagani to gorda package no.jk05-92m block mathwar district jammu length 5.00 kms
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from bagani to gorda package no.jk05-92m block mathwar district jammu length 5.00 kms
Read moreConstruction of protection wall of road siuated at village gorda khand tehsil bhalwal panchayat bagani district jammu block mathwar.
Construction of protection wall of road siuated at village gorda khand tehsil bhalwal panchayat bagani district jammu block mathwar.
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from block boundary billawar to katlipackage no. jk07 156 block billawardistrict kathua length 8.750 kms adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst rs. 50.00 lacs
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from block boundary billawar to katlipackage no. jk07 156 block billawardistrict kathua length 8.750 kms
 adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst rs. 50.00 lacs
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from t03 km 4th to bravi jk12-wb-04, block kalakote, district rajouri length 2.00 km adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst-rs. 44.62 lacs
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from t03 km 4th to bravi jk12-wb-04, block kalakote, district rajouri length 2.00 km adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst-rs. 44.62 lacs
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from muttal to janglegali beyond kund, package no. jk14-250, block panchari district udhampur length 4.35 kms adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst rs. 49.67 lacs
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from muttal to janglegali beyond kund, package no. jk14-250, block panchari district udhampur length 4.35 kms adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst rs. 49.67 lacs
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from 11th of t01 to rajal package no package no. jk12-wb-03, block nowshera, district rajouri length 1.27 km adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst -rs. 27.00 lacs
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from 11th of t01 to rajal package no package no. jk12-wb-03, block nowshera, district rajouri length 1.27 km adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst -rs. 27.00 lacs
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from rajal thathi to hanjana, package no. jk12-68, block nowshera, district rajouri length-4.40 kms .adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from rajal thathi to hanjana, package no. jk12-68, block nowshera, district rajouri length-4.40 kms .adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst -rs. 98.28 lacs
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from rajal thathi to hanjana, package no. jk12-68, block nowshera, district rajouri length-4.40 kms .adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from rajal thathi to hanjana, package no. jk12-68, block nowshera, district rajouri length-4.40 kms .adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst -rs. 98.28 lacs
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from salal to sujandhar under package no. jk14-293, block arnas district reasi length 16.500 kms adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst 253.61 lasc
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from salal to sujandhar under package no. jk14-293, block arnas district reasi length 16.500 kms adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst 253.61 lac
Read moreHiring of vehicle, viz. innova scorpio bolero 2020 model or later, for official use of phe division qazigund on monthly hire basis, inclusive of driver, maintenance, repairs, insurance, taxes and all allied charges, but excluding fuel for year 26-27
Hiring of vehicle, viz. innova scorpio bolero 2020 model or later, for official use of phe division qazigund on monthly hire basis, inclusive of driver, maintenance, repairs, insurance, taxes and all allied charges, but excluding fuel for year 26-27
Read moreof your Industry type