Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of Renewal Coat On Road From T03 Km 4th To Bravi Jk12 Wb 04, Block Kalakote, District Rajouri Length 2.00 Km Adv. Cost Excluding Maintenance But Inclusive Of G St Rs. 44.62 Lacs
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Of Renewal Coat On Road From T03 Km 4th To Bravi Jk12 Wb 04, Block Kalakote, District Rajouri Length 2.00 Km Adv. Cost Excluding Maintenance But Inclusive Of G St Rs. 44.62 Lacs
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_JKRRD_125783_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/PMGSY/R/09 OF 2023-24 Dt.14.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PMGSY Division Rajouri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from t03 km 4th to bravi jk12-wb-04, block kalakote, district rajouri length 2.00 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from t03 km 4th to bravi jk12-wb-04, block kalakote, district rajouri length 2.00 km adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst -rs. 44.62 lacs
Read morePermanent restoration of road from t03 km 39th to dali package no- jk12-70 length 6.00 km rajouri
Permanent restoration of road from t03 km 39th to dali package no- jk12-70 length 6.00 km rajouri
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from 11th of t01 to rajal package no package no. jk12-wb-03, block nowshera, district rajouri length 1.27 km adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst -rs. 27.00 lacs
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from 11th of t01 to rajal package no package no. jk12-wb-03, block nowshera, district rajouri length 1.27 km adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst -rs. 27.00 lacs
Read moreUpgradation of road from t02 kalakote to siot, pmgsy iii batch-i of 2022-23, package no. jk12- 3004, block kalakote, district rajouri. (using waste plastic)
Upgradation of road from t02 kalakote to siot, pmgsy iii batch-i of 2022-23, package no. jk12- 3004, block kalakote, district rajouri. (using waste plastic)
Read moreConstruction of 1x25 mtr. span composite girder bridge on t02 kalakote to siot road at km 17.375-17.400, package no. jk12-3004b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-kalakote, district rajouri
Construction of 1x25 mtr. span composite girder bridge on t02 kalakote to siot road at km 17.375-17.400, package no. jk12-3004b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-kalakote, district rajouri
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from rajal thathi to hanjana, package no. jk12-68, block nowshera, district rajouri length-4.40 kms .adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from rajal thathi to hanjana, package no. jk12-68, block nowshera, district rajouri length-4.40 kms .adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst -rs. 98.28 lacs
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from rajal thathi to hanjana, package no. jk12-68, block nowshera, district rajouri length-4.40 kms .adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from rajal thathi to hanjana, package no. jk12-68, block nowshera, district rajouri length-4.40 kms .adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst -rs. 98.28 lacs
Read moreConstruction of 1x60 mtr. span composite girder long span bridge on t02 kalakote to siot road at km 10.920-10.980, package no. jk12-3004b2, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-kalakote, district rajouri.
Construction of 1x60 mtr. span composite girder long span bridge on t02 kalakote to siot road at km 10.920-10.980, package no. jk12-3004b2, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-kalakote, district rajouri.
Read moreConstruction of 1x60 mtr. span composite girder long span bridge on t02 kalakote to siot road at km 10.920-10.980, package no. jk12-3004b2, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-kalakote, district rajouri
Construction of 1x60 mtr. span composite girder long span bridge on t02 kalakote to siot road at km 10.920-10.980, package no. jk12-3004b2, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-kalakote, district rajouri
Read morePermanent restoration of from l040 t01 km 70th to udharni jk12 417 rajouri
Permanent restoration of from l040 t01 km 70th to udharni jk12 417 rajouri
Read moreof your Industry type