Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aneroid Barrometer Code 761420010011,Temperature And Humidity Sensor Code 630501070002
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3337199 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | April 12, 2023 18:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
TEKMEASURE
Contract Value
293120
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Aditya Kumar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Contracts And Materials
Organisation:
Damodar Valley Corporation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALLIANCE TECKNOLOGIES | - | 21-06-2023 17:52:04 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | MECORD SYSTEMS AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-04-2023 16:15:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | Shyam Engineering | - | 21-06-2023 20:12:51 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | TEKMEASURE | - | 26-04-2023 23:02:05 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Temperature and Humidity Sensor Code 630501070002 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 293120.000 |