Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Meghwal Basti To Hari Ram Baba Temple (Bobasar Bidawatan) 0.0 To 3.200.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Meghwal Basti To Hari Ram Baba Temple (Bobasar Bidawatan) 0.0 To 3.200.
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_346555_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E NIT NO 06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Division Ratangarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Traditional cladding, stone, main gate work in baba mohan ram temple bhiwadi
Traditional cladding, stone, main gate work in baba mohan ram temple bhiwadi
Read moreConstruction of road from gas godam bidasar- dungargarh road to meghwal basti hapana tal via bhura ram meghwal via rawli dhani - dholpaliya gravel road tak km 0/0-6/0
Construction of road from gas godam bidasar- dungargarh road to meghwal basti hapana tal via bhura ram meghwal via rawli dhani - dholpaliya gravel road tak km 0/0-6/0
Read moreConstruction of anicut near ghasi ram baba temple kadamkhundi g p manderu ps todabhim district karauli.
Construction of anicut near ghasi ram baba temple kadamkhundi g p manderu ps todabhim district karauli.
Read moreConst. of road from baba mohanram mandir to basti ram ki dhani in rampur mc pataudi mandi
Const. of road from baba mohanram mandir to basti ram ki dhani in rampur mc pataudi mandi
Read moreTourism development work of gola baba temple in the village panchayat jihura nai basti of mishrikh, sitapur district
Tourism &#x0d development work &#x0d of gola baba &#x0d temple in the &#x0d village panchayat &#x0d jihura nai basti of &#x0d mishrikh, sitapur &#x0d district
Read moreShed construction work under vandan yojana at marche baba ki kuti/ram janaki temple in ward no. 06.
Shed construction work under vandan yojana at marche baba ki kuti/ram janaki temple in ward no. 06.
Read moreC/o link road from baba peer to harizan basti sh. jeet ram house km 0/0 to 0/800
Sh rofd at rd 0/300 to 0/500, breast wall at rd 0/330 to 0/360 and metalling and tarring in km 0/300 to 0/500
Read moreConstruction of 5 nos of soakage pits at sansar near ram temple at mallah near ram temple at bharore near shiv temple at mallah near baba maimaldevsthan at mallah panchayat serh block kharahballi under sbm g 2025 26
Construction of 5 nos of soakage pits at sansar near ram temple at mallah near ram temple at bharore near shiv temple at mallah near baba maimaldevsthan at mallah panchayat serh block kharahballi under sbm g 2025 26
Read moreCo link road to baba beli ram dera to ward no 6 lalsingi km 0.0 to 1.200 (sh co u shape drain and edge wall and cc pavement at rd 0.0 to 0.300) under otmnp
Co link road to baba beli ram dera to ward no 6 lalsingi km 0.0 to 1.200 (sh co u shape drain and edge wall and cc pavement at rd 0.0 to 0.300) under otmnp&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of 5 nos of soakage pits at sansar near ram temple at mallah near ram temple at bharore near shiv temple at mallah near baba maimal devsthan at mallah pyt serh block kharah balli under sbmg 2025 26
Construction of 5 nos of soakage pits at sansar near ram temple at mallah near ram temple at bharore near shiv temple at mallah near baba maimal devsthan at mallah pyt serh block kharah balli under sbmg 2025 26
Read moreof your Industry type