Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road From Baba Peer To Harizan Basti Sh. Jeet Ram House Km 0/0 To 0/800
|
| Description |
Sh Rofd At Rd 0/300 To 0/500, Breast Wall At Rd 0/330 To 0/360 And Metalling And Tarring In Km 0/300 To 0/500
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_93174_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C/o link road from Baba Peer to Harizan Basti Sh. Jeet Ram House km 0/0 to 0/800 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 24300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hamirpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=137395 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 711 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o link road to harizan basti maslana khurd km. 0/0 to 0/800
C/o gsb wmm and tarring in km. 0/0 to 0/800 and v-shape drain at rd. 0/0 to 0/800
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti maslana khurd km. 0/0 to 0/800
C/o gsb wmm tarring in km. 0/0 to 0/800 v-shape drain at rd. 0/0 to 0/800
Read moreC/o m/t link road budhwin to harizan basti dhar via tehsil office km 0/00 to 0/800
P/l cement concrete pavement at various rds and c/o 900 mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 0/315 , p/l g.s.b, wmm tarring in km 0/315 to 0/480, edge wall at rd 0/405 to 0/480 0/585 to 0/600 v-shape drain at rd 0/200 to 0/400 0/415 to 0/480) (unde
Read moreC/o road from kawaj khad to manlog khurd harizan basti nisal tikkar, dharwala harizan basti jaghed to dalchhamb km 0/0 to 2/800 (sh c/o 900mm dia np-2 hpc and 3m slab culvert at various rds ) under sccp
.
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti padhana km 0/0 to 2/500
Correction layer g-ii and providing and tarring at rd 1/300 to 2/300
Read moreConstruction of link road to harizan basti kaniyarka km 0-0 to 1-900
Sh- providing and laying metalling tarring in km 1/00 to 1-900
Read moreConstruction of link road to harizan basti lambera km. 0/00 to 0/400
Providing and laying cement concrete at rd 0/090 to 0/240)deposit work
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti chattruru km. 0/0 to 1/00
C/o 5/7mtr. wide formation cutting at rd. 0/00 to 0/034.70). ( deposit work vkvmy mlalad).
Read moreC/o link road harizan basti duhak km. 0/0 to 1/500
C/o cement concrete pavement at various location). (under scsp).
Read moreC/o and m/t link road harizan basti muthan bihallan to house sh. mohinder in km. 0/00 to 0/700
C/o breast wall at rd. 0/330 to 0/350 m/t in km. 0/100 to 0/135 and 0/165 to 0/585) (under otmnp).
Read moreof your Industry type