Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Anicut Near Ghasi Ram Baba Temple Kadamkhundi G P Manderu Ps Todabhim District Karauli.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Anicut Near Ghasi Ram Baba Temple Kadamkhundi G P Manderu Ps Todabhim District Karauli.
|
| Organisation | WRD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRDAS_415914_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE NIT 01/2024-25_Ghasi Ram Baba_Karauli |
| Tender Fee | 7000 |
| EMD | 7.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | under jurisdiction of EE Karauli Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=747780 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pavement of rasta with ipb(baba mohan ram temple to wards h/o badlu ) at village- patuhera block- bawal (ffc ps)
Pavement of rasta with ipb(baba mohan ram temple to wards h/o badlu ) at village- patuhera block- bawal (ffc ps)
Read moreRenovation of baba kundandas temple anicut, gram- sihali kalan, g.p. sihali khurd teh.-mundawar distt. khairthal-tijara
Renovation of baba kundandas temple anicut, gram- sihali kalan, g.p. sihali khurd teh.-mundawar distt. khairthal-tijara
Read moreTraditional cladding, stone, main gate work in baba mohan ram temple bhiwadi
Traditional cladding, stone, main gate work in baba mohan ram temple bhiwadi
Read moreConstruction of 5 nos of soakage pits at sansar near ram temple at mallah near ram temple at bharore near shiv temple at mallah near baba maimaldevsthan at mallah panchayat serh block kharahballi under sbm g 2025 26
Construction of 5 nos of soakage pits at sansar near ram temple at mallah near ram temple at bharore near shiv temple at mallah near baba maimaldevsthan at mallah panchayat serh block kharahballi under sbm g 2025 26
Read moreConstruction work of 1-1 (total-02) anicut in village tarsuma near kheri drain and siddha baba temple respectively.
Construction work of 1-1 (total-02) anicut in village tarsuma near kheri drain and siddha baba temple respectively.
Read moreConstruction of flooring work by c.c. from neem karauli baba temple to ancient ganesh temple in loha mandi zone room no. 83 handicraft market.
Construction of flooring work by c.c. from neem karauli baba temple to ancient ganesh temple in loha mandi zone room no. 83 handicraft market.
Read moreConstruction of road from meghwal basti to hari ram baba temple (bobasar - bidawatan) 0.0 to 3.200.
Construction of road from meghwal basti to hari ram baba temple (bobasar - bidawatan) 0.0 to 3.200.
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap infront of patil baba temple g p own sapce at jopul tal-dindori
Construction of sabhamandap infront of patil baba temple g p own sapce at jopul tal-dindori
Read moreShed construction work under vandan yojana at marche baba ki kuti/ram janaki temple in ward no. 06.
Shed construction work under vandan yojana at marche baba ki kuti/ram janaki temple in ward no. 06.
Read moreConstruction of flooring work by c.c. from upraiti breakfast shop to neem karauli baba temple in loha mandi zone room no. 83 handicraft market.
Construction of flooring work by c.c. from upraiti breakfast shop to neem karauli baba temple in loha mandi zone room no. 83 handicraft market.
Read moreof your Industry type