Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Addn Altn And Upgradation Of Stn Gymnasium At Af Stn Singarsi
|
| Description |
Addn Altn And Upgradation Of Stn Gymnasium At Af Stn Singarsi
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_705934_1 |
|
Reference Number |
85012/SING/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SINGARSI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=790751 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2025
Expired 470 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Read moreUpgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Upgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Read moreUpgradation of equipment stp, electrical/mechanical works at wet well for stp in hosapete city
Upgradation of equipment stp, electrical/mechanical works at wet well for stp in hosapete city
Read moreRepairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreElectrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Electrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Read moreProvision of aluminium partition in room no. 136 at csir-ceeri, pilani
Provision of aluminium partition in room no. 136 at csir-ceeri, pilani
Read moreConstruction of ayushman arogya mandira at guddadashankaranahalli in arasikere taluk, hassan district
Construction of ayushman arogya mandira at guddadashankaranahalli in arasikere taluk, hassan district
Read moreConstruction of ayushman arogya mandira at byragondanahalli in arasikere taluk, hassan district
Construction of ayushman arogya mandira at byragondanahalli in arasikere taluk, hassan district
Read moreConstruction of ayushman arogya mandira at heggatta in arasikere taluk, hassan district
Construction of ayushman arogya mandira at heggatta in arasikere taluk, hassan district
Read moreof your Industry type