Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Fire Hydrant System For Wsa Buildings At Chainage 63.140 And 69.900 On Delhi Mumbai Expressway Under Gurgaon Divisional Office Under Delhi And Haryana State Office.
|
| Description |
Provision Of Fire Hydrant System For Wsa Buildings At Chainage 63.140 And 69.900 On Delhi Mumbai Expressway Under Gurgaon Divisional Office Under Delhi And Haryana State Office.
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLSO_175596_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DSO/ENG/LT-53/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DME WSA 63.140 and 69.900 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=185720 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet block at chainage 63.140 lhs and 69.900 rhs on delhi-mumbai expressway under gurgaon divisonal office of delhi and haryana state office
Construction of toilet block at chainage 63.140 lhs and 69.900 rhs on delhi-mumbai expressway under gurgaon divisonal office of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreUp gradation of cable sizes at way size amenities at chainage 69.900 rhs at delhi-mumbai expressway under gurgaon do.
Up gradation of cable sizes at way size amenities at chainage 69.900 rhs at delhi-mumbai expressway under gurgaon do.
Read moreDevelopment of fuelling facilities at wsa on cprdwarka expressway gurgaon under gurgaon do of delhi and haryana state office
Development of fuelling facilities at wsa on cpr dwarka expressway gurgaon under gurgaon do of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreAugmentation of electrical infrastructure at chainage 69 rhs on delhi-mumbai expressway under gurgaon divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Augmentation of electrical infrastructure at chainage 69 rhs on delhi-mumbai expressway under gurgaon divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreAugmentation of electrical infrastructure at chainage 63 lhs on delhi mumbai expressway under gurgaon divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Augmentation of electrical infrastructure at chainage 63 lhs on delhi mumbai expressway under gurgaon divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreDevelopment of fuelling facilities at wsa on cpr dwarka expressway, gurgaon under gurgaon do of delhi and haryana state office
Development of fuelling facilities at wsa on cpr dwarka expressway, gurgaon under gurgaon do of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreAugmentation of electrical infrastructure at chainage 33 lhs and 34 rhs on delhi mumbai expressway under gurgaon divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Augmentation of electrical infrastructure at chainage 33 lhs and 34 rhs on delhi mumbai expressway under gurgaon divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreShifting of overhead ht lines on wsa at ch. 33.950 lhs and ch. 34.015 rhs on delhi mumbai expressway under gurgaon divisional office under delhi and haryana state office
Shifting of overhead ht lines on wsa at ch. 33.950 lhs and ch. 34.015 rhs on delhi mumbai expressway under gurgaon divisional office under delhi and haryana state office.
Read moreDevelopment of warm shell for mc donalds at wsa coco poicha, vadodara on lhs, chainage 78 km to 79 km on ahmedabad vadodara, national expressway 1 under surat divisional office of gujarat state office.
Development of warm shell for mc donalds at wsa coco poicha, vadodara on lhs, chainage 78 km to 79 km on ahmedabad vadodara, national expressway 1 under surat divisional office of gujarat state office.
Read moreDevelopment of non-fueling area facilities at wsa coco poicha, vadodara on lhs chainage 78 km to 79 km on ahmedabad vadodara, national expressway 1 (ne-1) under surat divisional office of gujarat state office
Development of non-fueling area facilities at wsa coco poicha, vadodara on lhs chainage 78 km to 79 km on ahmedabad vadodara, national expressway 1 (ne-1) under surat divisional office of gujarat state office
Read moreof your Industry type