Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Bt Surface At Sithivinayagar Kovil Street R12628 In Ward No.72 , Rajammal Layout Road 1 R12652,Rajammal Layout Road 2 R12653,Rajammal Layout Road 3 R12654,Ponnaiyarajapuram Cross Road 1 R 12656, Ponnaiyarajapuram Cross Road 2 R 1265
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Bt Surface At Sithivinayagar Kovil Street R12628 In Ward No.72 , Rajammal Layout Road 1 R12652,Rajammal Layout Road 2 R12653,Rajammal Layout Road 3 R12654,Ponnaiyarajapuram Cross Road 1 R 12656, Ponnaiyarajapuram Cross Road 2 R 1265
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_328947_33 |
|
Reference Number |
E35/2023 TURIP23-24 PHASE-1 (TWO COVER) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JNNURM Conference Hall, Coimbatore Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 18, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreMaintenance of chitali cross to jambaga (r) (mdr) road from km. 7.76 to 8.30 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of chitali cross to jambaga (r) (mdr) road from km. 7.76 to 8.30 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreDevelopment of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moredesilting the existing drain at lawly road,lawly road-ii,muniyappan kovil street,muniyappan kovil street cross road 1,2,rajathiammal layout,rajathiammal layout cross road 1,2 ,bannari amman kovil street,bannari amman kovil street cross road 1,2,3 ,v
desilting the existing drain at lawly road,lawly road-ii,muniyappan kovil street,muniyappan kovil street cross road 1,2,rajathiammal layout,rajathiammal layout cross road 1,2 ,bannari amman kovil street,bannari amman kovil street cross road 1,2,3 ,v
Read moreRemoving refixing paver block road at sithivinayagar kovil street partly in ward no 82
Removing refixing paver block road at sithivinayagar kovil street partly in ward no 82
Read moreImprovement of cc surface at balakrishanan west cross road balakrishanan west 2nd cross road sailappar road sailappar north road puttarathiamman kovil street1puttrathiamman kovil street,dharmaraja kovil streetputtarathiamman kovil cross stree
Improvement of cc surface at balakrishanan west cross road balakrishanan west 2nd cross road sailappar road sailappar north road puttarathiamman kovil street1puttrathiamman kovil street,dharmaraja kovil streetputtarathiamman kovil cross stree
Read moreProviding bt patches at chinnasamy layout first main road, chinnasamy layout first cross street, chinnasamy layout second cross street, chinnasamy layout third cross street, chennimalai street, chennimalai first cross, chennimalai street second cross
Providing bt patches at chinnasamy layout first main road, chinnasamy layout first cross street, chinnasamy layout second cross street, chinnasamy layout third cross street, chennimalai street, chennimalai first cross, chennimalai street second cross
Read moreImprovement of cc surface at balakrishanan west cross road, balakrishanan west 2nd cross road, sailappar road, sailappar north road, puttarathiamman kovil street1,puttrathiamman kovil street,dharmaraja kovil street,puttarathiamman kovil cross
Improvement of cc surface at balakrishanan west cross road, balakrishanan west 2nd cross road, sailappar road, sailappar north road, puttarathiamman kovil street1,puttrathiamman kovil street,dharmaraja kovil street,puttarathiamman kovil cross
Read moreRenewal of existing bt road muniyandi kovil main road (115084r5404),muniyandi kovil main road -north 1st cross (115084r5405),muniyandi kovil main road -south 1st cross (115084r5406),muniyandi kovil main road -north 2nd cross (115084r5407),muniyandi
Renewal of existing bt road muniyandi kovil main road (115084r5404),muniyandi kovil main road -north 1st cross (115084r5405),muniyandi kovil main road -south 1st cross (115084r5406),muniyandi kovil main road -north 2nd cross (115084r5407),muniyandi
Read moreConstruction of drain at ward no 2 rangaraj layout 3rd cross road 167002r050 rangaraj layout main road 167002r047 rangaraj layout west 3rd cross road 167002r991 in karamadai muncipality
Construction of drain at ward no 2 rangaraj layout 3rd cross road 167002r050 rangaraj layout main road 167002r047 rangaraj layout west 3rd cross road 167002r991 in karamadai muncipality
Read moreof your Industry type