Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/F 08 Nos Rcc Sitting Bench In W. No. 44 (New W. No. 41) Ludhiana
|
| Description |
P/F 08 Nos Rcc Sitting Bench In W. No. 44 (New W. No. 41) Ludhiana
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DLG_145263_16 |
|
Reference Number |
136/SE(TIC) |
| Tender Fee | 790 |
| EMD | 900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ludhiana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=293685 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 403 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreP/f of ms grating by replacing damaged rcc road gully grating being heavy loaded vehicular traffic to pass out swd on entry point of each gali no. 1 to 4, gobindpura and gali no. 5 of thakurdwara under the charge of sde mcph-20, chandigarh
P/f of ms grating by replacing damaged rcc road gully grating being heavy loaded vehicular traffic to pass out swd on entry point of each gali no. 1 to 4, gobindpura and gali no. 5 of thakurdwara under the charge of sde mcph-20, chandigarh
Read moreP/f 08 nos rcc sitting bench in w. no. 45 (new w. no. 50) ludhiana
P/f 08 nos rcc sitting bench in w. no. 45 (new w. no. 50) ludhiana
Read moreP/f sitting benches at ward no. 97 area, santacruz (w)
P/f sitting benches at ward no. 97 area, santacruz (w)
Read moreSupplying, fitting and fixing of rcc bench under ward no-41
Supplying, fitting and fixing of rcc bench under ward no-41
Read moreP/f sitting arrangement (50 benches) at ward no. 61, andheri (w)
P/f sitting arrangement (50 benches) at ward no. 61, andheri (w)
Read moreP/f sitting arrangement (50 benches) at ward no. 62, andheri (w)
P/f sitting arrangement (50 benches) at ward no. 62, andheri (w)
Read moreP/f sitting arrangement (50 benches) at ward no. 65, andheri (w)
P/f sitting arrangement (50 benches) at ward no. 65, andheri (w)
Read more44 h(f)(w)/2024-25
Resagging of loose ht/lt line conductor, strenthening of loose and tilted stay and repairing and grouting of damaged/rusted s.t. pole at 33/11 kv sub-station darshan nagar, poora bazar, maya bazar and gosiganj under edd-iind
Read moreof your Industry type