Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Arakulam G.P 2023 2024 Project No 243/24 Construction Of Public Toilet In Thekkumbhagam Community Hall
|
| Description |
Building Construction
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_626450_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/AE/ARKLM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5251 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LID AND EW ARAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-arakulam g.p 2023 -2024 project no 281 arakulam g.p 2023-2024 asramam community hall public toilet maintenance
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-arakulam g.p 2023 -2024 project no 267/24 pathippalli thekkumbhagam road maintenance
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-arakulam g.p 2023 -2024 project no 240/24 construction of public toilet near kannikal s t community hall
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-arakulam g.p 2023 -2024 project no 272 arakulam g.p 2023-2024 anchapra colony road maintenance-
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-arakulam g.p 2023 -2024 project no 276/24 construction of toilet at kulamavu ihep school
Building
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 243/26-2025-26 construction of community hall toilet ward 1 pbig
Annual plan-pro 243/26-2025-26 construction of community hall toilet ward 1 pbig
Read moreAnnual plan-arakulam g.p 2023 -2024 project no227 construction of peringhad foot path
Foot path
Read moreAnnual plan-arakulam g.p 2023 -2024 project no 132/24 construction of bung
Bung construction
Read moreof your Industry type