Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Absolute Valve Encoder Type 6 Fx2001 5 Qs24, Multiturn 25 Bit With Ssi, Operating Voltage 10 30 Vdc,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/417257 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Texcel Marketing Corporation(MSE) | Item Categories : ABSOLUTE VALVE ENCODER TYPE 6FX2001-5QS24, MULTITURN 25 BIT WITH SSI, OPERATING VOLTAGE 10-30 VDC, | 146393.60 | L1 |
| 2 | RED ALPHA MECHATRONICS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : ABSOLUTE VALVE ENCODER TYPE 6FX2001-5QS24, MULTITURN 25 BIT WITH SSI, OPERATING VOLTAGE 10-30 VDC, | 146933.60 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | INDHRA ENGINEERING & SPARES | Item Categories : ABSOLUTE VALVE ENCODER TYPE 6FX2001-5QS24, MULTITURN 25 BIT WITH SSI, OPERATING VOLTAGE 10-30 VDC, | 170474.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Absolute valve encoder type 6fx2001-5qs24, multiturn 25 bit with ssi, operating voltage 10-30 vdc,
Read more
Absolute value encoder multiturn 25 bit [absolute value encoder multiturn 25 bit with endat, operating voltage 5 v, synchro-flange shaft 6mm radial flange socket. type no: cat. no.6fx2001-5fe25 of siemens make warranty: 12 months from the date of supply.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAbsolute value encoder multiturn 25 bit [absolute value encoder multiturn 25 bit with endat, operating voltage 5 v, synchro-flange shaft 6mm radial flange socket. type no: cat. no.6fx2001-5fe25 of siemens make warranty: 12 months from the date of supply.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMultiturn absolute encoder avm58n,absolute heavy duty encoder ena42hd,proximity switch nj2-d-us-2.0
Read more
Increm. encoder 6fx2001-3cb02 with 1-v-sinus 1024 p/r synchroflange, 6mm shaft operating voltage 5v
Read more
Absolute multiturn encoder. make kubler, model no 8.5863.3224.g323 along with mating connector.,abs
Read more
Absolute multiturn encoder. make kubler, model no 8.5863.3224.g323 along with mating connector.,abs
Read more
of your Industry type