Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Side Drainage With Horizontal Soak Pit At Irular Colony Street In Vedal Panchayat Under Agamt Ii 2023 2024
|
| Description |
Construction Of Side Drainage With Horizontal Soak Pit At Irular Colony Street In Vedal Panchayat Under Agamt Ii 2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_348610_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No. A13-1/2845/2023 Date.22/06/2023 THE24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thellar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of side drainage with horizontal soak pit at adc street in vedal panchayat under agamt ii 2023 -2024
Construction of side drainage with horizontal soak pit at adc street in vedal panchayat under agamt ii 2023 -2024
Read moreConstruction of side drainage with horizontal soak pit in adc colony street at nallavanpalayam panchayat75m tiruvannamalai block in agamt ii 2023-24
Construction of side drainage with horizontal soak pit in adc colony street at nallavanpalayam panchayat75m tiruvannamalai block in agamt ii 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of drainage with horizontal soak pit at east street colony ayyaneri village and panchayat agamt 2023-2024
Construction of drainage with horizontal soak pit at east street colony ayyaneri village and panchayat agamt 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of drainage with horizontal soak pit at colony south street in t.endhal
Construction of drainage with horizontal soak pit at colony south street in t.endhal
Read moreConstruction of side drainage with horizontal soak pit at mariyamman koil street in adc at thenthinallur panchayat under agamt ii 2023 -2024
Construction of side drainage with horizontal soak pit at mariyamman koil street in adc at thenthinallur panchayat under agamt ii 2023 -2024
Read moreConstruction of drainage with horizontal soak pit at colony in keelorathur
Construction of drainage with horizontal soak pit at colony in keelorathur
Read moreConstruction of drainage with horizontal soak pit in anna nagar irular colony in mosur panchayat in thimiri panchayat union in ranipet district
Construction of drainage with horizontal soak pit in anna nagar irular colony in mosur panchayat in thimiri panchayat union in ranipet district
Read moreConstruction of side drainage with horizontal soak pit in old colony street at nariyapattu panchayat.(190m)in tiruvannamalai block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2023-24
Construction of side drainage with horizontal soak pit in old colony street at nariyapattu panchayat.(190m)in tiruvannamalai block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of side drainage (218.70m) with horizontal soak pit at new adc tank street in kandiyankuppam panchayat
Construction of side drainage (218.70m) with horizontal soak pit at new adc tank street in kandiyankuppam panchayat in tiruvannamalai block under pmagy
Read moreConstruction of drainage with horizontal soak pit at north street in ma.puthur
Construction of drainage with horizontal soak pit at north street in ma.puthur
Read moreof your Industry type