Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Tundla Etah Road (Sh 31) Km 26, 33, 36(600), 37, 38 (750),39,40,42(800), 43(600) ,44,45,47,48, 51 To 58(160) In Fy 2023 24
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Tundla Etah Road (Sh 31) Km 26, 33, 36(600), 37, 38 (750),39,40,42(800), 43(600) ,44,45,47,48, 51 To 58(160) In Fy 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEALG_858153_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5515/Cashier(CD-1ETAH) DT 20.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2354 |
| EMD | 10.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Enginner, C.D.-1 PWD Etah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thermoplastic paint on tundla etah road (sh-031) km 26, 33, 36(600), 37, 18(750), 39, 40, 42(800), 43(600), 44, 45, 47, 48, 51 to 58(160) in fy 2023-24
Thermoplastic paint on tundla etah road (sh-031) km 26, 33, 36(600), 37, 18(750), 39, 40, 42(800), 43(600), 44, 45, 47, 48, 51 to 58(160) in fy 2023-24
Read moreImprovement to kolhar belapur belpimpalgaon road. (mdr-21) km. 58/800 to 64/600 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to kolhar belapur belpimpalgaon road. (mdr-21) km. 58/800 to 64/600 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement joint road odr-58 dhol umri to wai km 0/800 to 2/600 tq. umri
Improvement joint road odr-58 dhol umri to wai km 0/800 to 2/600 tq. umri
Read moreProviding crash barrier and road safety works from km 21 600 to km 21 700 km 26 400 to km 26 750 km 31 300 to km 31 400 km 34 400 to km 34 600 km 37 000 to km 37 600 km 43 650 to km 44 200 lhs km 49 350 to km 49 600 km 50 400 to km 51 000 rhs km 51 8
Providing crash barrier and road safety works from km 21 600 to km 21 700 km 26 400 to km 26 750 km 31 300 to km 31 400 km 34 400 to km 34 600 km 37 000 to km 37 600 km 43 650 to km 44 200 lhs km 49 350 to km 49 600 km 50 400 to km 51 000 rhs km 51 8
Read moreProviding crash barrier and road safety works from km 21 600 to km 21 700 km 26 400 to km 26 750 km 31 300 to km 31 400 km 34 400 to km 34 600 km 37 000 to km 37 600 km 43 650 to km 44 200 lhs km 49 350 to km 49 600 km 50 400 to km 51 000 rhs km 51
Providing crash barrier and road safety works from km 21 600 to km 21 700 km 26 400 to km 26 750 km 31 300 to km 31 400 km 34 400 to km 34 600 km 37 000 to km 37 600 km 43 650 to km 44 200 lhs km 49 350 to km 49 600 km 50 400 to km 51 000 rhs km 51
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of damaged culvert in between km 37/600 to 37/800 in kappad thusharagiri adivaram sh 68 -culvert reconstruction work-general civil work
General-reconstruction of damaged culvert&#x0d in between km 37/600 to 37/800 in kappad&#x0d thusharagiri adivaram sh 68 -culvert&#x0d reconstruction work-general civil work
Read moreImprovement to tirthpuri sukhapuri sonakpimpalgaon msh-211 to dungaon road sh-62 km 51/600 to 56/600, 58/00 to 60/00 and 65/00 to 70/00 tq. ambad
Improvement to tirthpuri sukhapuri sonakpimpalgaon msh-211 to dungaon road sh-62 km 51/600 to 56/600, 58/00 to 60/00 and 65/00 to 70/00 tq. ambad
Read moreA.m.c. to chouka ladsawangi ghati shirasgaon badnapur road sh-219 km 54/00 to 58/00, 60/00, 74/600 to 76/200 and 83/600 to 87/800 tq. and dist.aurangabad
A.m.c. to chouka ladsawangi ghati shirasgaon badnapur road sh-219 km 54/00 to 58/00, 60/00, 74/600 to 76/200 and 83/600 to 87/800 tq. and dist.aurangabad
Read moreImprovement to mudana wadad pimpalgaon to join sh-51 road odr-186 length 11.90km part km 2/800 to 3/600, tq.- mahagaon, dist.- yavatmal
Improvement to mudana wadad pimpalgaon to join sh-51 road odr-186 length 11.90km part km 2/800 to 3/600, tq.- mahagaon, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreSpecial repair work of nh-58 modinagar to begmabad saunda didoli kakda salemabad jhal rewada rewadi vihang marg. km. 1(750), 2(600), 3 and 6(580)
Special repair work of nh-58 modinagar to begmabad saunda didoli kakda salemabad jhal rewada rewadi vihang marg. km. 1(750), 2(600), 3 and 6(580)
Read moreof your Industry type