Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp Deviation Lt 3ph 4 W And 5 W Line And Eos To 1 No Supply To Esi Hosp In Sipcot Section
|
| Description |
Imp Deviation Lt 3ph 4 W And 5 W Line And Eos To 1 No Supply To Esi Hosp In Sipcot Section
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_626688_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/D/U/TTN/ OT.WC No-023/25-26/Dt.26.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1052 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tuticorin |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=749350 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2025 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2025
Expired 268 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2nd call for procurement of lt spacer-3ph-5w,4wire
2nd call for procurement of lt spacer 3ph 5wire and 4wire
Read moreEos to 2nos industrial sc newly prop dt and imp addl 100kva dt in sipcot section
Eos to 2nos industrial sc newly prop dt and imp addl 100kva dt in sipcot section
Read moreImp est 2no addl dt and eos 1no agri sc prop dt and eos 1 no 3ph sc prop dt in puliyampatti section
Imp est 2no addl dt and eos 1no agri sc prop dt and eos 1 no 3ph sc prop dt in puliyampatti section
Read moreSupply and delivery of eye hook for ancho. and suspn. clamp and lt dist box 3ph 4w i.r.o jalpaiguri division.
Supply and delivery of eye hook for ancho. and suspn. clamp and lt dist box 3ph 4w i.r.o jalpaiguri division.
Read moreShifting and construction of 3ph 3w 11kv line and 3ph 4w lt line for improvement to kankadahada (pwd) road to bankual majhisahi road under mmsy under rwes dhenkanal
Shifting and construction of 3ph 3w 11kv line and 3ph 4w lt line for improvement to kankadahada (pwd) road to bankual majhisahi road under mmsy under rwes dhenkanal
Read moreShifting and construction of 3ph 3w 11kv line, 3ph 4w lt line, 25kva s/s-1no and 16 kva sub-stations-1no from bhoiani nalla to tarini near panchubatia
Shifting and construction of 3ph 3w 11kv line, 3ph 4w lt line, 25kva s/s-1no and 16 kva sub-stations-1no from bhoiani nalla to tarini near panchubatia
Read moreShifting and construction of 3ph 3w 11kv line, 3ph 4w lt line, 25kva s/s-1no and 16 kva s/s-1no from bhoiani nalla to tarini near panchubatia
Shifting and construction of 3ph 3w 11kv line, 3ph 4w lt line, 25kva s/s-1no and 16 kva s/s-1no from bhoiani nalla to tarini near panchubatia
Read moreTender for the work of stringing of 1 ph 3 w lt line, conversion of 3ph 5w to 3ph 6w and 1ph 3w to 1ph 4w lt line for providing streetlight at in ward no.i and iv of vp morlem, shiroli and ward no.07 in vp keri under sd ii, sankhali, div.v, bicholim.
Tender for the work of stringing of 1 ph 3 w lt line, conversion of 3ph 5w to 3ph 6w and 1ph 3w to 1ph 4w lt line for providing streetlight at in ward no.i and iv of vp morlem, shiroli and ward no.07 in vp keri under sd ii, sankhali, div.v, bicholim.
Read moreDcw estimate for deviation of ht/lt line to the correspondent, meds school, mydeenpuram at madhavalayam # under thovalai section.2)eos to 1no.tf iia oht sc proposed 1 x 25 kva dt to the president panchalingapuram village under kanyakumari section3)
Dcw estimate for deviation of ht/lt line to the correspondent, meds school, mydeenpuram at madhavalayam # under thovalai section.2)eos to 1no.tf iia oht sc proposed 1 x 25 kva dt to the president panchalingapuram village under kanyakumari section3)e
Read moreShifting and construction of 11kv 3ph 3w line using 55 mmsq aaac and lt 3ph.4w line with 3 x 50 plus 1x35 sqmm abc due to widening and strengthening of kakhadi to kapursingh road from 0.00 km to 6.950 km under state plan for the year 2023-24
Shifting and construction of 11kv 3ph 3w line using 55 mmsq aaac and lt 3ph.4w line with 3 x 50 plus 1x35 sqmm abc due to widening and strengthening of kakhadi to kapursingh road from 0.00 km to 6.950 km under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type