Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Of Hinganghat Yenora Burkoni Chichghat Ladki Road Km.0/00 To 14/00 (Mdr 31) Tah Hinganghat Dist Wardha
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of Hinganghat Yenora Burkoni Chichghat Ladki Road Km.0/00 To 14/00 (Mdr 31) Tah Hinganghat Dist Wardha
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_940257_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2324TN1406 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Wardha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance of hinganghat yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road 0/00 to 14/400 (mdr-31) tah hinganghat dist wardha
Annual maintainance of hinganghat yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road 0/00 to 14/400 (mdr-31) tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance of hinganghat yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road km 0/00 to 14/400 mdr-31 tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Annual maintainance of hinganghat yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road km 0/00 to 14/400 mdr-31 tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintainance of hinganghat yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road km 0/00 to 14/400 mdr-31 tah hinganghat dist wardha.(second call)
Annual maintainance of hinganghat yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road km 0/00 to 14/400 mdr-31 tah hinganghat dist wardha.(second call)
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road mdr-31 in km-2/600 taluka hinganghat district wardha.
Construction of major bridge on yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road mdr-31 in km-2/600 taluka hinganghat district wardha.
Read moreConstruction of bridge approches on hinganghat yenora burkhoni chichghat ladki road mdr-31 in km 2/600 (near burkoni village) taluka hinganghat dist wardha.
Construction of bridge approches on hinganghat yenora burkhoni chichghat ladki road mdr-31 in km 2/600 (near burkoni village) taluka hinganghat dist wardha.
Read moreImprovement to yenora - burkoni - burkoni road, mdr-31 in km. 0/000 to 5/500, tal. hinganghat, dist. wardha. (hinganghat to yenora village)
Improvement to yenora - burkoni - burkoni road, mdr-31 in km. 0/000 to 5/500, tal. hinganghat, dist. wardha. (hinganghat to yenora village)
Read moreConstruction of samaj vhawan in front of buddha vihar at yenora mouja yenora tah hinganghat dist wardha
Construction of samaj vhawan in front of buddha vihar at yenora mouja yenora tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of ahilyabai holkar samaj bhawan at ladki mouza ladki ta hinganghat dist wardha
Construction of ahilyabai holkar samaj bhawan at ladki mouza ladki ta hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kanholi takli mankapur wadner road km.0/00 to 15/00 (mdr-63) tah hinganghat dist wardha
Annual maintenance of kanholi takli mankapur wadner road km.0/00 to 15/00 (mdr-63) tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance of kanholi takli mankapur wadner road mdr-63 in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Annual maintainance of kanholi takli mankapur wadner road mdr-63 in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Read moreof your Industry type