Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Yenora Burkoni Burkoni Road, Mdr 31 In Km. 0/000 To 5/500, Tal. Hinganghat, Dist. Wardha. (Hinganghat To Yenora Village)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Yenora Burkoni Burkoni Road, Mdr 31 In Km. 0/000 To 5/500, Tal. Hinganghat, Dist. Wardha. (Hinganghat To Yenora Village)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1082176_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2425TN1507 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HINGANGHAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1888388 |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance of hinganghat yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road 0/00 to 14/400 (mdr-31) tah hinganghat dist wardha
Annual maintainance of hinganghat yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road 0/00 to 14/400 (mdr-31) tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance of hinganghat yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road km 0/00 to 14/400 mdr-31 tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Annual maintainance of hinganghat yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road km 0/00 to 14/400 mdr-31 tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hinganghat yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road km.0/00 to 14/00 (mdr-31) tah hinganghat dist wardha
Annual maintenance of hinganghat yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road km.0/00 to 14/00 (mdr-31) tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance of hinganghat yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road km 0/00 to 14/400 mdr-31 tah hinganghat dist wardha.(second call)
Annual maintainance of hinganghat yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road km 0/00 to 14/400 mdr-31 tah hinganghat dist wardha.(second call)
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road mdr-31 in km-2/600 taluka hinganghat district wardha.
Construction of major bridge on yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road mdr-31 in km-2/600 taluka hinganghat district wardha.
Read moreConstruction of bridge approches on hinganghat yenora burkhoni chichghat ladki road mdr-31 in km 2/600 (near burkoni village) taluka hinganghat dist wardha.
Construction of bridge approches on hinganghat yenora burkhoni chichghat ladki road mdr-31 in km 2/600 (near burkoni village) taluka hinganghat dist wardha.
Read moreConstruction of samaj vhawan in front of buddha vihar at yenora mouja yenora tah hinganghat dist wardha
Construction of samaj vhawan in front of buddha vihar at yenora mouja yenora tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreImprovement to khapri pipri jangona veni road mdr 45, km. 2/200 to 2/500 khapri village legth, tal. hinganghat, dist. wardha.
Improvement to khapri pipri jangona veni road mdr 45, km. 2/200 to 2/500 khapri village legth, tal. hinganghat, dist. wardha.
Read moreImprovement to tarodato sawali sastabad-nurapur - govindpur - wagholi - dhaba road mdr-50 in km 5/000 to 9/000 taluka hinganghat dist. wardha
Improvement to tarodato sawali sastabad-nurapur - govindpur - wagholi - dhaba road mdr-50 in km 5/000 to 9/000 taluka hinganghat dist. wardha
Read moreImprovement to tarodato sawali sastabad - nurapur - govindpur - wagholi - dhaba road mdr-50 in km 9/000 to 12/000 taluka hinganghat dist. wardha
Improvement to tarodato sawali sastabad - nurapur - govindpur - wagholi - dhaba road mdr-50 in km 9/000 to 12/000 taluka hinganghat dist. wardha
Read moreof your Industry type