Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintainance Of Hinganghat Yenora Burkoni Chichghat Ladki Road Km 0/00 To 14/400 Mdr 31 Tah Hinganghat Dist Wardha.(Second Call)
|
| Description |
Annual Maintainance Of Hinganghat Yenora Burkoni Chichghat Ladki Road Km 0/00 To 14/400 Mdr 31 Tah Hinganghat Dist Wardha.(Second Call)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1095544_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2425TN3543 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 15400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wardha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1912683 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance of hinganghat yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road 0/00 to 14/400 (mdr-31) tah hinganghat dist wardha
Annual maintainance of hinganghat yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road 0/00 to 14/400 (mdr-31) tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance of hinganghat yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road km 0/00 to 14/400 mdr-31 tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Annual maintainance of hinganghat yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road km 0/00 to 14/400 mdr-31 tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hinganghat yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road km.0/00 to 14/00 (mdr-31) tah hinganghat dist wardha
Annual maintenance of hinganghat yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road km.0/00 to 14/00 (mdr-31) tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road mdr-31 in km-2/600 taluka hinganghat district wardha.
Construction of major bridge on yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road mdr-31 in km-2/600 taluka hinganghat district wardha.
Read moreConstruction of bridge approches on hinganghat yenora burkhoni chichghat ladki road mdr-31 in km 2/600 (near burkoni village) taluka hinganghat dist wardha.
Construction of bridge approches on hinganghat yenora burkhoni chichghat ladki road mdr-31 in km 2/600 (near burkoni village) taluka hinganghat dist wardha.
Read moreImprovement to yenora - burkoni - burkoni road, mdr-31 in km. 0/000 to 5/500, tal. hinganghat, dist. wardha. (hinganghat to yenora village)
Improvement to yenora - burkoni - burkoni road, mdr-31 in km. 0/000 to 5/500, tal. hinganghat, dist. wardha. (hinganghat to yenora village)
Read moreConstruction of samaj vhawan in front of buddha vihar at yenora mouja yenora tah hinganghat dist wardha
Construction of samaj vhawan in front of buddha vihar at yenora mouja yenora tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance of kanholi takli mankapur wadner road mdr-63 in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha.(second call)
Annual maintainance of kanholi takli mankapur wadner road mdr-63 in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha.(second call)
Read moreConstruction of ahilyabai holkar samaj bhawan at ladki mouza ladki ta hinganghat dist wardha
Construction of ahilyabai holkar samaj bhawan at ladki mouza ladki ta hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance of nh-07 to gangapur bambarda donduda road in km 0/00 to 9/600 mdr-62 tah hinganghat dist wardha.(second call)
Annual maintainance of nh-07 to gangapur bambarda donduda road in km 0/00 to 9/600 mdr-62 tah hinganghat dist wardha.(second call)
Read moreof your Industry type