Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plug Gi Size 15 Mm,Plug Gi Size 20 Mm,Plug Gi Size Medium Class,Tee Gi Medium Class Size 40 Mm,Tee Gi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5265975 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 17:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJINKYA ENTERPRISES | - | 29-08-2024 11:22:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | CENTRAL TRADERS | - | 26-08-2024 13:10:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S SIMRAN ENTERPRISES | - | 25-08-2024 18:32:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | NEAL ENTERPRISES | - | 10-08-2024 18:35:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | PETROMET FLANGE INC. | - | 28-08-2024 09:36:54 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | UNION TRADING | - | 28-08-2024 12:09:11 | N/A | Evaluated |
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read morePlug gi size 15mm,plug gi size 20mm,plug gi size medium class,tee gi medium class size 40mm,tee gi
Read more
Gi pipe 20mm bore,gi pipe 25mm,gi plug 15 mm,gi plug 20 mm,gi socket 15mm,gi tee 15mm,gi tee 20mm,g
Read more
Gi pipe 20mm bore,gi pipe 25mm,gi plug 15 mm,gi plug 20 mm,gi socket 15mm,gi tee 15mm,gi tee 20mm,g
Read more
Gi socket 15mm,gi union 15mm,gi plug 15 mm,gi tee 15mm,gi tee reducer 15mm or 20mm,gi scoket reduce
Read more
Gi pipe 15mm,gi socket 15mm,gi socket 20mm,gi elbow 15mm,gi elbow 20mm,gi tee 15mm,gi tee 20mm,gi u
Read more
Gi pipe 15mm medium,gi pipe 20mm medium,gi pipe 25mm medium,gi pipe 40mm medium,gi pipe 80mm medium
Read more
Wall putty,gi pipe 15mm,gi pipe 20mm,gi elbow 25mm,gi elbow 15mm,gi elbow 20mm,gi union 15mm,gi tee
Read more
of your Industry type