Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acp Bd With 3 D Led Acrylic Letter 24 Ft X 20 Inch,Acrylic 3 D Led Logos Of Corps Eme And 1 Eme Centr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3620125 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 16:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAGADAMBA ENTERPRISES | - | 06-07-2023 23:58:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAA ENTERPRISES | - | 10-07-2023 01:13:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RUDRA ENTERPRISES | - | 06-07-2023 22:41:06 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAGADAMBA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ACP Bd with 3D LED Acrylic letter 24 ft x 20 inch,Acrylic 3D LED logos of Corps EME and 1 EME centr | 130000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RUDRA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : ACP Bd with 3D LED Acrylic letter 24 ft x 20 inch,Acrylic 3D LED logos of Corps EME and 1 EME centr | 139500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : ACP Bd with 3D LED Acrylic letter 24 ft x 20 inch,Acrylic 3D LED logos of Corps EME and 1 EME centr | 176000.00 | L3 |