Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acp Base Name Board With 3 D Acrylic Led Letters
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3732151 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARTI SALES AGENCY | Make : BHARTI SALES Model : NAME BOARD Title : ACP Base Name Board with 3D Acrylic LED Letters | 12-09-2023 10:43:15 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Ganadhish Enterprises | Make : Ganadhish Enterprises Model : ACP Base Name Board With 3D Acrylic LED Letters Title : ACP Base Name Board With 3D Acrylic LED Letters | 12-09-2023 11:44:30 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | J.D. ENTERPRISE | Make : JD ENT Model : AS PER BOQ Title : AS PER BOQ | 12-09-2023 11:57:59 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MARUTI CREATION | Make : NA Model : ACP Base Name Board with 3D Acrylic LED Letters Title : ACP Base Name Board with 3D Acrylic LED Letters | 08-09-2023 14:48:57 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | NEXTRADE PRODUCTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NEXTRADE Model : () Title : ACP Base Name Board with 3D Acrylic LED Letters | 12-09-2023 00:48:23 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SHAURYA ENTERPRISES | Make : SHAURYA ENTERPRISES Model : SH-1 Title : ACP BASE NAME BOARD WITH 3D ACRYLIC LED LETTER | 31-08-2023 08:22:19 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | SHIV PARVATI TRADING COMPANY | Make : ACP Base Name Board With 3D Acrylic LED Letters Model : SP-1 Title : ACP Base Name Board With 3D Acrylic LED Letters | 03-09-2023 17:47:27 | MII | Disqualified |
| 8 | SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES | Make : SHREE GANESH Model : SG-1 Title : ACP Base Name Board With 3D Acrylic LED Letters | 27-08-2023 20:54:14 | MII | Disqualified |
| 9 | VRISHANK TRADERS | Make : VRISHANKTRADERS Model : VR SIGNAGE Title : ACP Base Name Board With 3D Acrylic LED Letters ( Q3) | 30-08-2023 23:15:15 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHAURYA ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : ACP Base Name Board with 3D Acrylic LED Letters | 307200.00 | L1 |
Experienced manufacturers/eligible bidders for supplying, fabrication and installation of 26 (nos.) of monogram acrylic selfie points with 3d letters and artistic design displaying the message "i love sitamarhi municipal corporation-sitamarhi" at locations specified by sitamarhi nagar nigam.
Experienced manufacturers/eligible bidders for supplying, fabrication and installation of 26 (nos.) of monogram acrylic selfie points with 3d letters and artistic design displaying the message "i love sitamarhi municipal corporation-sitamarhi" at locations specified by sitamarhi nagar nigam.
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreRepair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreMs frame and fitting,acp base with fiting,acrylic 3d letters,acrylic with viny logo 22 inches,acryl
Read more
Ms frame and fitting,acp base with fiting,acrylic 3d letters,acrylic with viny logo 22 inches,acryl
Read more
of your Industry type