Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Foam 12 Mm,Foot Mat 2 Into 4,Ruck Suck Bag,Rexene,Search Light
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4757213 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 18:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S LOYAL SOLUTIONS | - | 10-03-2024 15:56:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MEHRAJ & BRO'S | - | 10-03-2024 15:58:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MOHD SULTAN LONE | - | 10-03-2024 15:52:44 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S LOYAL SOLUTIONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FOAM 12 MM,FOOT MAT 2 INTO 4,RUCK SUCK BAG,REXENE,SEARCH LIGHT | 167273.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MOHD SULTAN LONE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FOAM 12 MM,FOOT MAT 2 INTO 4,RUCK SUCK BAG,REXENE,SEARCH LIGHT | 177373.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MEHRAJ & BRO'S (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FOAM 12 MM,FOOT MAT 2 INTO 4,RUCK SUCK BAG,REXENE,SEARCH LIGHT | 186373.00 | L3 |