Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jar Test Apparatus
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Education Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5001361 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 20:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 796 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S PERFECT SCIENTIFIC WORKS
19000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B. P. LAB SOLUTION | Make : BP LABSOL Model : BPL-E01 | 02-07-2024 16:15:07 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S AMAZE INSTRUMENTS | Make : AI SCIENTIFIC Model : JAR TEST APPARATUS | 13-06-2024 11:56:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S PERFECT SCIENTIFIC WORKS | Make : RELIABLE LAB EQUIPMENT CO.--RELIABLE LAB EQUIPMENT CO. Model : RLE-190A | 02-07-2024 13:14:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | NITYUG TECHNOLOGIES LLP | Make : NITYUG Model : JT 152 | 02-07-2024 10:13:51 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | PURVI ENTERPRISE | Make : titus Model : JAR-6 | 26-06-2024 12:41:26 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | SCIENCE ENTERPRISES | Make : scientech Model : SCIENTECH SE-147 | 02-07-2024 13:04:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | VIGYAN ENTERPRISES | Make : VIGYAN--VIGYAN ENTERPRISES Model : VE-153 | 21-06-2024 12:05:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RELIABLE LAB EQUIPMENT CO.--RELIABLE LAB EQUIPMENT CO. Semi-automatic SS 316 JAR TEST APPARATUS, Warranty 12 month | RELIABLE LAB EQUIPMENT CO.--RELIABLE LAB EQUIPMENT CO. | RLE-190A | 1 | ₹ 19000.000 |
Hiring drive test tools on monthly rental basis for optimization works in kerala circle
Hiring drive test tools on monthly rental basis for optimization works in kerala circle
Read moreSupply of field test kits and h2s vials to rdws&s division bangalore rural district
Supply of field test kits and h2s vials to rdws&s division bangalore rural district
Read morePrinting and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Printing and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Read moreof your Industry type