Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Patches At 1. Banu Nagar Opp To Mansar Masjid, Madannapet, 2. Salar E Mulk, Masjid Darabjung Colon In 37 Kurmaguda, Santosh Nagar, Circle 7 Crz Ghmc In View Of Ramzan Festival Rs. 3.82 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Patches At 1. Banu Nagar Opp To Mansar Masjid, Madannapet, 2. Salar E Mulk, Masjid Darabjung Colon In 37 Kurmaguda, Santosh Nagar, Circle 7 Crz Ghmc In View Of Ramzan Festival Rs. 3.82 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 577323 |
|
Reference Number |
38/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2024-25Dated: 20.02.2025(Item-16) |
| Tender Fee | 110 |
| EMD | 3093 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 07:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jungle cutting and clearing in grave yard and white washing to 1. salar e mulk , 2.opp salar e mulk, 3. beside salar e mulk 4. karamaht bagh in 37-kurmaguda, circle-7, crz, ghmc.(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs.2.42 lakhs
Jungle cutting and clearing in grave yard and white washing to 1. salar e mulk , 2.opp salar e mulk, 3. beside salar e mulk 4. karamaht bagh in 37-kurmaguda, circle-7, crz, ghmc.(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs.2.42 lakhs
Read moreLaying of new sewerage line from mansoor masjid to 17-1-182/19 banu nagar in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Laying of new sewerage line from mansoor masjid to 17-1-182/19 banu nagar in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreJungle cutting whiite washing to compound wall of grave yard at opposite of masjid salar ul mulk and beside masjid grave yard, grave yard karamath bagh in 37-kurmaguda in santosh nagar circle-7, charminar zone, ghmc rs. 2.80 lakhs
Jungle cutting whiite washing to compound wall of grave yard at opposite of masjid salar ul mulk and beside masjid grave yard, grave yard karamath bagh in 37-kurmaguda in santosh nagar circle-7, charminar zone, ghmc rs. 2.80 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road stretches at approach road of masjid salar-e-mulk near masqati playground in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc in view of ramzan festival. (reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs.4.88 lakhs
Laying of cc road stretches at approach road of masjid salar-e-mulk near masqati playground in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc in view of ramzan festival. (reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs.4.88 lakhs
Read moreDrilling of bore well near madannapet kurmaguda, yakutpura assembly constituency. (loacation: at h.no.17-1-178/62/63, opp: masjid and graveyard, madannapet, santoshnagar kurmaguda division, yakutpura assembly constituency, -6 1/2 dia bore well proposed by hon ble mla yakutpura assembly constituency under sdf- 2023-24
Drilling of bore well near madannapet kurmaguda, yakutpura assembly constituency. (loacation: at h.no.17-1-178/62/63, opp: masjid and graveyard, madannapet, santoshnagar kurmaguda division, yakutpura assembly constituency, -6 1/2 dia bore well proposed by hon ble mla yakutpura assembly constituency under sdf- 2023-24
Read moreLaying of new water line from h.no.17-1-1182/3/d/1 to 17-1-182/99/1 banu nagar in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Laying of new water line from h.no.17-1-1182/3/d/1 to 17-1-182/99/1 banu nagar in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreReplacement of damage sewer line 200mm dia 17-1-211/14 to 17-2-123 back side grand festivel banu nagar in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Replacement of damage sewer line 200mm dia 17-1-211/14 to 17-2-123 back side grand festivel banu nagar in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreReplacement of damage sewer line 200mm dia 17-1-211/14 to 17-2-123 back side grand festivel banu nagar in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Replacement of damage sewer line 200mm dia 17-1-211/14 to 17-2-123 back side grand festivel banu nagar in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreLaying of cc patch at wahed colony opp hazaria masjid in madannapet, 37-kurmaguda, santosh na gar, circle-7 crz ghmc in view of ramzan festival rs.2.04 lakhs
Laying of cc patch at wahed colony opp hazaria masjid in madannapet, 37-kurmaguda, santosh na gar, circle-7 crz ghmc in view of ramzan festival rs.2.04 lakhs
Read moreReplacement of damage sewer line 200mm dia 17-1-182/b/102/1/c to 17-1-182/b/109 salar nagar, kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a) (reserved for sc category)
Replacement of damage sewer line 200mm dia 17-1-182/b/102/1/c to 17-1-182/b/109 salar nagar, kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a) (reserved for sc category)
Read moreof your Industry type