Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Damage Sewer Line 200mm Dia 17 1 211/14 To 17 2 123 Back Side Grand Festivel Banu Nagar In Kurmaguda Division Under Madannapet Section, Sd Ii Of Operations And Maintenance Divn.No.Ii(a).
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Damage Sewer Line 200mm Dia 17 1 211/14 To 17 2 123 Back Side Grand Festivel Banu Nagar In Kurmaguda Division Under Madannapet Section, Sd Ii Of Operations And Maintenance Divn.No.Ii(a).
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 501238 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.511/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-II(A)/2023-24, Dt: 22.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 136 |
| EMD | 3826 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of damage sewer line 200mm dia 17-1-211/14 to 17-2-123 back side grand festivel banu nagar in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Replacement of damage sewer line 200mm dia 17-1-211/14 to 17-2-123 back side grand festivel banu nagar in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreReplacement of damage sewerage line 200mm dia 17-2-237 to 17-2-181/1 madannapet in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Replacement of damage sewerage line 200mm dia 17-2-237 to 17-2-181/1 madannapet in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreReplacement of damage sewerage line 200mm dia 17-2-840/3 to 17-2-824 madannapet in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Replacement of damage sewerage line 200mm dia 17-2-840/3 to 17-2-824 madannapet in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreReplacement of damage sewerage line 200mm dia 17-2-598/4 to 17-2-839 madannapet mandi in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Replacement of damage sewerage line 200mm dia 17-2-598/4 to 17-2-839 madannapet mandi in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreLaying of new sewerage line from mansoor masjid to 17-1-182/19 banu nagar in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Laying of new sewerage line from mansoor masjid to 17-1-182/19 banu nagar in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreReplacement of damage sewer line 200mm dia 17-1-182/103/9/a to 17-1-182/88/1/a banu nagar in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a)(reserved for sc category).
Replacement of damage sewer line 200mm dia 17-1-182/103/9/a to 17-1-182/88/1/a banu nagar in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a)(reserved for sc category).
Read moreLaying of new water line from h.no.17-1-1182/3/d/1 to 17-1-182/99/1 banu nagar in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Laying of new water line from h.no.17-1-1182/3/d/1 to 17-1-182/99/1 banu nagar in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreReplacement of damage sewerage line 200mm dia 17-2-314/1/71 to 17-2-314/1/65 pola toota in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Replacement of damage sewerage line 200mm dia 17-2-314/1/71 to 17-2-314/1/65 pola toota in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreReplacement of damage sewerage line 200mm dia 17-2-314/1/58 to 17-2-314/1/65 pola toota in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Replacement of damage sewerage line 200mm dia 17-2-314/1/58 to 17-2-314/1/65 pola toota in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreReplacement of damage sewer line 200mm dia 17-2-893/a/1 to 17-2-893/a/5 harmain hotel line in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Replacement of damage sewer line 200mm dia 17-2-893/a/1 to 17-2-893/a/5 harmain hotel line in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreof your Industry type