Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Damage Sewer Line 200mm Dia 17 1 182/B/102/1/C To 17 1 182/B/109 Salar Nagar, Kurmaguda Division Under Madannapet Section, Sd Ii Of Operations And Maintenance Divn.No.Ii(a) (Reserved For Sc Category)
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Damage Sewer Line 200mm Dia 17 1 182/B/102/1/C To 17 1 182/B/109 Salar Nagar, Kurmaguda Division Under Madannapet Section, Sd Ii Of Operations And Maintenance Divn.No.Ii(a) (Reserved For Sc Category)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 529867 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.71/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-II(A)/2024-25, Dt: 20.07.2024 (Reserved for SC Category) |
| Tender Fee | 219 |
| EMD | 6158 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A) laying of vdcc road from h.no 17-1-182/s/45 and 46 to 17- 1- 182/181/1/2, salar nagar and from h.no 17-1-182/b/102/1/c to 17-1-182/b/109, salar nagar in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.24.66 lakhs
A) laying of vdcc road from h.no 17-1-182/s/45 and 46 to 17- 1- 182/181/1/2, salar nagar and from h.no 17-1-182/b/102/1/c to 17-1-182/b/109, salar nagar in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.24.66 lakhs
Read moreReplacement of damage sewerage line 200mm dia 17-1-182/s/93/ato 17-1-182/s/45 and 46, kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a)(reserved for st category)
Replacement of damage sewerage line 200mm dia 17-1-182/s/93/ato 17-1-182/s/45 and 46, kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a)(reserved for st/sc/waddera category)
Read moreReplacement of damage sewerage line 200mm dia 17-1-182/s/93/ato 17-1-182/s/45 and 46, kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a)(reserved for st category)
Replacement of damage sewerage line 200mm dia 17-1-182/s/93/ato 17-1-182/s/45 and 46, kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a)(reserved for st category)
Read moreReplacement of damage sewerage line 200mm dia 17-1-182/s/93/ato 17-1-182/s/45 and 46, kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a)(reserved for st category)
Replacement of damage sewerage line 200mm dia 17-1-182/s/93/ato 17-1-182/s/45 and 46, kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a)(reserved for st category)
Read moreReplacement of damage sewer line 200mm dia 17-1-182/103/9/a to 17-1-182/88/1/a banu nagar in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a)(reserved for sc category).
Replacement of damage sewer line 200mm dia 17-1-182/103/9/a to 17-1-182/88/1/a banu nagar in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a)(reserved for sc category).
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no 17-1-182/b/110/1 to 17-1-182/b/103 in salar nagar in 37- kurmaguda, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc.rs. 14.90 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no 17-1-182/b/110/1 to 17-1-182/b/103 in salar nagar in 37- kurmaguda, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc.rs. 14.90 lakhs
Read moreLaying of new water line from h.no.17-1-1182/3/d/1 to 17-1-182/99/1 banu nagar in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Laying of new water line from h.no.17-1-1182/3/d/1 to 17-1-182/99/1 banu nagar in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreLaying of new sewerage line from mansoor masjid to 17-1-182/19 banu nagar in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Laying of new sewerage line from mansoor masjid to 17-1-182/19 banu nagar in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreReplacement of damage sewerage line 200mm dia 17-2-237 to 17-2-181/1 madannapet in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Replacement of damage sewerage line 200mm dia 17-2-237 to 17-2-181/1 madannapet in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreReplacement of damage sewerage line 200mm dia 17-2-840/3 to 17-2-824 madannapet in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Replacement of damage sewerage line 200mm dia 17-2-840/3 to 17-2-824 madannapet in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreof your Industry type