Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
12 A Toner Cartridge,337 Toner Cartridge,77 A Toner Cartridge,Cd Dvd Rw,Epson L380 Ink Set,Paper A4
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3792283 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 06, 2023 14:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.P.INDIA CORPORATION | - | 13-08-2023 14:50:27 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ALOK COMPUTER | - | 09-08-2023 09:22:01 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | BLINK INDIA | - | 14-08-2023 21:48:40 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-08-2023 18:30:29 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 16-08-2023 09:43:03 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 14-08-2023 21:56:22 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | M S Corporation | - | 12-08-2023 15:02:29 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | M/S MAAN ENTERPRISES | - | 15-08-2023 18:16:09 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | MAA OFFICE AUTOMATION | - | 15-08-2023 13:42:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 08-08-2023 19:46:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | MARUTI ENTERPRISES | - | 15-08-2023 19:49:52 | MII | Qualified |
| 12 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 07-08-2023 14:00:46 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 14-08-2023 21:32:59 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | RIDDHI TRADING COMPANY | - | 12-08-2023 18:20:13 | MII | Disqualified |
| 15 | RO CARE | - | 15-08-2023 20:13:10 | MII | Qualified |
| 16 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 07-08-2023 15:20:24 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 17 | SRABC SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-08-2023 19:07:09 | MII | Disqualified |
| 18 | STARTECH IT SOLUTIONS & SERVICES | - | 09-08-2023 14:55:41 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RO CARE(MII) | Item Categories : 12 A Toner Cartridge,337 Toner Cartridge,77A Toner Cartridge,CD DVD RW,Epson L380 Ink Set,Paper A4 | 90775.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S MAAN ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : 12 A Toner Cartridge,337 Toner Cartridge,77A Toner Cartridge,CD DVD RW,Epson L380 Ink Set,Paper A4 | 93400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MARUTI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : 12 A Toner Cartridge,337 Toner Cartridge,77A Toner Cartridge,CD DVD RW,Epson L380 Ink Set,Paper A4 | 96405.00 | L3 |