Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cd Rw,Dvd Rw,Toner 12 A,Toner 337
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3667331 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 09, 2023 01:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABM ENTERPRISES | - | 18-07-2023 19:27:18 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | ADITYA ENTERPRISES | - | 18-07-2023 14:43:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 18-07-2023 16:54:45 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 18-07-2023 19:59:07 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 18-07-2023 20:40:10 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 17-07-2023 21:28:17 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | M S Corporation | - | 18-07-2023 17:25:20 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | M/S SHIV ENTERPRISES | - | 15-07-2023 11:30:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 08-07-2023 21:09:08 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | NANDITA COMPUTERS & STATIONERS | - | 12-07-2023 16:25:34 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 18-07-2023 17:29:29 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 10-07-2023 18:55:41 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHIV ENTERPRISES(MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CD RW,DVD RW,Toner 12A,Toner 337 | 22500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ADITYA ENTERPRISES (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CD RW,DVD RW,Toner 12A,Toner 337 | 24500.00 | L2 |