Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Repair Work On Lucknow Kanpur Road To Hardoi Road Hardoi Road To Sitapur Road Ring Road Km 10(500) And 11
|
| Description |
Road Repair Work On Lucknow Kanpur Road To Hardoi Road Hardoi Road To Sitapur Road Ring Road Km 10(500) And 11
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEUCZ_1141335_5 |
|
Reference Number |
3453/E-Tender/2026-27 Dated 07.04.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 3.31 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2131730 |
| Start Date | April 25, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/05/2026
Expired 122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Installation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreMaintenance of state border to hulsoor, basavakalyan, hulsoor, mudbi, mahagoan (sh-11) road from km. 49.05 to 55.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of state border to hulsoor, basavakalyan, hulsoor, mudbi, mahagoan (sh-11) road from km. 49.05 to 55.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of kalaburagi ring road (new rto cross) connecting nandoor(k) via kusnoor from ch. km 4.00 to 7.00 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of kalaburagi ring road (new rto cross) connecting nandoor(k) via kusnoor from ch. km 4.00 to 7.00 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair work on lucknow kanpur to hardoi road and hardoi road to sitapur road (ring road).
Repair work on lucknow kanpur to hardoi road and hardoi road to sitapur road (ring road).
Read morePatch repair work on lucknow kanpur road to hardoi road hardoi road to sitapur road (ring road) in km-1 to 11 under the jurisdiction of ae iii
Patch repair work on lucknow kanpur road to hardoi road hardoi road to sitapur road (ring road) in km-1 to 11 under the jurisdiction of ae iii
Read moreSignage work on lucknow kanpur road to hardoi road hardoi road to sitapur road - ring road under the jurisdiction of ae iii
Signage work on lucknow kanpur road to hardoi road hardoi road to sitapur road - ring road under the jurisdiction of ae iii
Read moreSpecial repair work on lucknow kanpur road to hardoi road and hardoi road to sitapur road ring road in km 10 and 11.750 and 12.190 interlocking tile work
Special repair work on lucknow kanpur road to hardoi road and hardoi road to sitapur road ring road in km 10 and 11.750 and 12.190 interlocking tile work
Read morePatch repair work on service road lhs in lucknow kanpur road to hardoi road hardoi road to sitapur road(ring road) in km-1 to 11 under the jurisdiction of ae iii
Patch repair work on service road lhs in lucknow kanpur road to hardoi road hardoi road to sitapur road(ring road) in km-1 to 11 under the jurisdiction of ae iii
Read moreof your Industry type