Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Azithromycin 100 Mg Or 5 Ml Syp 15 Ml Bot
|
| Description |
Azithromycin 100 Mg /5 Ml Syp 15 Ml Bot
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (BHEL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BHEL_30035_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HYE2300160 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHEL HYDERABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of injection tranexamic acid 500mg per 5ml
Supply of injection tranexamic acid 500mg per 5ml
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreSyp. azithromycin 200 mg/5ml, 15 ml ph [syp. azithromycin 200 mg/5ml, 15 ml phial]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp. azithromycin (200mg/5ml) 15 ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp dicyclomine drops of 15 ml,syp azithromycin 200 mg per 15 ml,norflox syp 100mg 5ml bott of 30 m
Read more
Syp. azithromycin 200 mg/5ml, 15 ml phial.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParacetamol drop 100mg/5ml in 15 ml bot
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type