Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Work Of Shifting Of Upper Badripur And Rajpur Feeder Canal Which Is Affected By The Widening Of Motor Road From No. 6 Pulia To Raipur For Dehradun City Proposed By Pwd. Reach Rajpur Feeder Canal Between 1.000 Km To 2.020 Km
|
| Description |
The Work Of Shifting Of Upper Badripur And Rajpur Feeder Canal Which Is Affected By The Widening Of Motor Road From No. 6 Pulia To Raipur For Dehradun City Proposed By Pwd. Reach Rajpur Feeder Canal Between 1.000 Km To 2.020 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2024_IRDCE_67166_2 |
|
Reference Number |
08/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 2.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of The Excutive Engineer I D Dun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
The work of shifting of upper badripur and rajpur feeder canal which is affected by the widening of motor road from no. 6 pulia to raipur for dehradun city proposed by pwd reach badripur canla between 0.560 km to 0.630 km rajpur feeder canal between
The work of shifting of upper badripur and rajpur feeder canal which is affected by the widening of motor road from no. 6 pulia to raipur for dehradun city proposed by pwd reach badripur canla between 0.560 km to 0.630 km rajpur feeder canal between
Read moreExtraction of sand by mannualy / by rajasthani tractors from bed of feeder channel from km 1.000 to 2.000 during closer period month may/june 2026
Extraction of sand by mannualy / by rajasthani tractors from bed of feeder channel from km 1.000 to 2.000 during closer period month may/june 2026
Read moreExtraction of sand by mannualy / by rajasthani tractors from bed of feeder channel from km 0.000 to 1.000 during closer period month may/june 2025
Extraction of sand by mannualy / by rajasthani tractors from bed of feeder channel from km 0.000 to 1.000 during closer period month may/june 2025
Read moreConstruction work by rcc of damaged divider over canal bridge of ward-54, kanavani pulia.
Construction work by rcc of damaged divider over canal bridge of ward-54, kanavani pulia.
Read morePatch repair of painted canal service road of purwa mr from km 1.000 to 4.000
Patch repair of painted canal service road of purwa mr from km 1.000 to 4.000
Read moreRenovation of 8.97 km long kaladhungi canal and head at kotabagh block district nainital reach (0.000 to 1.000) km
Renovation of 8.97 km long kaladhungi canal and head at kotabagh block district nainital reach (0.000 to 1.000) km
Read morePatch repair of painted canal service road of feeder canal from km 0.000 to 2.000
Patch repair of painted canal service road of feeder canal from km 0.000 to 2.000
Read moreRenewal or reconstruction of painted canal service road of high level feeder canal from km. 8.040 to km. 8.400
Renewal or reconstruction of painted canal service road of high level feeder canal from km. 8.040 to km. 8.400
Read moreRenewal or reconstruction of painted canal service road of low level feeder canal from km. 4.200 to km. 4.700
Renewal or reconstruction of painted canal service road of low level feeder canal from km. 4.200 to km. 4.700
Read moreRenewal or reconstruction of painted canal service road of high level feeder canal from km. 8.040 to km. 8.400
Renewal or reconstruction of painted canal service road of high level feeder canal from km. 8.040 to km. 8.400
Read moreof your Industry type