Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Work Of Shifting Of Upper Badripur And Rajpur Feeder Canal Which Is Affected By The Widening Of Motor Road From No. 6 Pulia To Raipur For Dehradun City Proposed By Pwd Reach Badripur Canla Between 0.560 Km To 0.630 Km Rajpur Feeder Canal Between
|
| Description |
The Work Of Shifting Of Upper Badripur And Rajpur Feeder Canal Which Is Affected By The Widening Of Motor Road From No. 6 Pulia To Raipur For Dehradun City Proposed By Pwd Reach Badripur Canla Between 0.560 Km To 0.630 Km Rajpur Feeder Canal Between
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2024_IRDCE_67166_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 2.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of The Excutive Engineer I D Dun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
The work of shifting of upper badripur and rajpur feeder canal which is affected by the widening of motor road from no. 6 pulia to raipur for dehradun city proposed by pwd. reach rajpur feeder canal between 1.000 km to 2.020 km
The work of shifting of upper badripur and rajpur feeder canal which is affected by the widening of motor road from no. 6 pulia to raipur for dehradun city proposed by pwd. reach rajpur feeder canal between 1.000 km to 2.020 km
Read moreConstruction work by rcc of damaged divider over canal bridge of ward-54, kanavani pulia.
Construction work by rcc of damaged divider over canal bridge of ward-54, kanavani pulia.
Read moreModernization of kathua canal by way of raising of banks between rd 5217-18500m at spots between rd 10050-11500m.
Irrigation works
Read moreModernization of kathua canal by way of raising of banks between rd 5217-18500m at spots between rd 13000-18500m.
Irrigation work
Read moreRoad asphalting work by paver finisher on the main road of vagapitiya mill along the track of girraj canal from station road pulia.
Road asphalting work by paver finisher on the main road of vagapitiya mill along the track of girraj canal from station road pulia.&#x0d
Read moreModernization of kathua canal by way of improvement of canal between rd 13935-13950m and improvement of protection bound d/s of canal syphon from rd 12775-12950m.
Irrigation works
Read moreModernization of kathua canal by way of improvement of canal between rd 13935-13950m and improvement of protection bund d/s of canal syphon from rd 12775-12950m.
Irrigation works
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain from rajpur chungi canal to prem nagar, yadav ji house to ravikant pachauri house by girraj sharma house.
Construction of c.c. road and drain from rajpur chungi canal to prem nagar, yadav ji house to ravikant pachauri house by girraj sharma house.
Read moreof your Industry type