Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Trizol Reagent 200ml,Nitrocellulose Membrane Roll 25 30cm X 3m,Anti Steap3 Antibody 100microgram Pe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4489742 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 18:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Research & Development
Organisation:
Office Of Dg (ls)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIOCHAIN INCORPORATED | - | 02-02-2024 12:55:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | NULIFE CONSULTANTS AND DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED. | - | 02-02-2024 11:14:22 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | RISHI BIOTECH | - | 02-02-2024 12:26:45 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | SOLUTION ONE | - | 02-02-2024 12:48:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIOCHAIN INCORPORATED | Item Categories : Trizol reagent 200ml,Nitrocellulose membrane roll 25 30cm x 3m,Anti STEAP3 antibody 100microgram pe | 1119992.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NULIFE CONSULTANTS AND DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED. | Item Categories : Trizol reagent 200ml,Nitrocellulose membrane roll 25 30cm x 3m,Anti STEAP3 antibody 100microgram pe | 1233112.00 | L2 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type