Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Helical Gearbox, Powerbuild, 56 Ag03, 43.1 P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4119728 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 14:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
NAHAR ENTERPRISE
Contract Value
200000
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Sanjeev Yadav
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Organisation:
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAHAR ENTERPRISE | Make : Power build Limited Model : Sr. No.: 134101 Title : Helical Gear Portion FLM HP 2.00 43.1P(D90L4) -C--FL250--73.00-V1 Suitable for Flame Proof Ele. Moto | 01-11-2023 14:56:01 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAHAR ENTERPRISE(MII) | Item Categories : HELICAL GEARBOX, POWERBUILD, 56AG03, 43.1P | 202812.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Helical Gear Portion FLM HP 2.00 43.1P(D90L4) -C--FL250--73.00-V1 Suitable for Flame Proof Ele. Moto | 2 | ₹ 200000.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type