Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Smps,Ups Battery 12 V 7.2 Ah,Ram Ddr3 4 Gb,Dvd Writer Slim,Drum Canon 925,Epson Power Card,D Link,E
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3972984
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 17, 2023 02:29
End Date
Expired 26/09/2023

Expired 1070 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DIGITAL SOLUTION KASHMIR - 19-09-2023 15:08:20 MII Qualified
2 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 26-09-2023 13:43:33 MII MSE Disqualified
3 GLOBAL AUTOMATION - 19-09-2023 13:59:34 MII Qualified
4 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 25-09-2023 20:53:10 MII MSE Disqualified
5 ORIGIN SOLUTIONS - 19-09-2023 14:27:28 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GLOBAL AUTOMATION(MII) Item Categories : SMPS,UPS Battery 12 V 7.2 AH,RAM DDR3 4 GB,DVD Writer Slim,Drum Canon 925,Epson Power Card,D Link,E 35680.00 L1
2 DIGITAL SOLUTION KASHMIR (MII) Item Categories : SMPS,UPS Battery 12 V 7.2 AH,RAM DDR3 4 GB,DVD Writer Slim,Drum Canon 925,Epson Power Card,D Link,E 37780.00 L2
3 ORIGIN SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SMPS,UPS Battery 12 V 7.2 AH,RAM DDR3 4 GB,DVD Writer Slim,Drum Canon 925,Epson Power Card,D Link,E 40910.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise