Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mother Board,Hp 1020 Laser Unit,Dvd Writer Slim Type,Epson Printer Head L3110,Drum Canon 925
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5654903
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 27, 2024 03:31
End Date
Expired 18/12/2024

Expired 621 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AMRIT ENTERPRISES - 13-12-2024 13:59:52 MII Qualified
2 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 17-12-2024 17:46:11 MII MSE Disqualified
3 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 17-12-2024 20:53:52 MII MSE Disqualified
4 Pawan Enterprises - 13-12-2024 13:52:55 MII Qualified
5 R S TRADERS - 13-12-2024 13:56:18 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Pawan Enterprises(MII) Item Categories : Mother Board,HP 1020 Laser unit,DVD Writer slim type,Epson printer Head L3110,Drum Canon 925 32575.00 L1
2 R S TRADERS (MII) Item Categories : Mother Board,HP 1020 Laser unit,DVD Writer slim type,Epson printer Head L3110,Drum Canon 925 33681.00 L2
3 AMRIT ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : Mother Board,HP 1020 Laser unit,DVD Writer slim type,Epson printer Head L3110,Drum Canon 925 35063.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise