Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuser Assy Lbp 6230,Drum Unit Ir 2425,Dvd Writer Internal,Key Board,Mother Board,Dvd Writer Slim,Sm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4548639 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 23:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deep Systems & Solutions | - | 08-02-2024 10:24:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DIGITAL COMPUTER SOLUTIONS | - | 08-02-2024 11:03:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | G.D ENTERPRISE | - | 08-02-2024 11:28:05 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 08-02-2024 16:04:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deep Systems & Solutions(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FUSER ASSY LBP 6230,DRUM UNIT IR 2425,DVD WRITER INTERNAL,KEY BOARD,MOTHER BOARD,DVD WRITER SLIM,SM | 35578.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DIGITAL COMPUTER SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FUSER ASSY LBP 6230,DRUM UNIT IR 2425,DVD WRITER INTERNAL,KEY BOARD,MOTHER BOARD,DVD WRITER SLIM,SM | 36700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | G.D ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : FUSER ASSY LBP 6230,DRUM UNIT IR 2425,DVD WRITER INTERNAL,KEY BOARD,MOTHER BOARD,DVD WRITER SLIM,SM | 37950.00 | L3 |